nbrank,desc

273 - Properties for Sale in Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat In Visishta Rishikesh Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Gautham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Visishta Rishikesh Apartments For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Cliff For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

balaji cliff  dilshukh nagar main rd,near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Cliff For Sale  In Dilshukhnagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Gurudatta Arcade Aparrment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Next to Ganesh Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Independent House, Near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

sai sadan apartment  chaitanyapuri ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Soudha Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar Metro Station

Sai Soudha Apartments  Indira Nagar, near Sai Soudha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Balaji apartments   st. anns college road beside pullareddyjunior college back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Nilayam Appartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Manju Apartments For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Aishwarya 16, 11-741/5/1/1, Moosarambagh, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Pavan Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Krishna Nagar near Ganesh Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Vihar For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Vijay Vihar  Krishna Nagar near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Residency For Sale In Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar

Shri Krishna Residency  Shri Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Ratna Castle For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Nizam Manzil, Dwarakapuram, New Dilsukh Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Enclave For Sale In T K V Raghavan

Back side of Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Shathi Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sri Shathi Homes  Gaddiannaram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vijetha Heights For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

lawrence and mayo opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Swaraj Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Vikas Nagar near Somachandra Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Gehloth Recidency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Hanuman Temple Rd Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha Arcade For Sale In Secunderabad

varshitha arcade   Skandagiri Temple Padma rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
2.0 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Shailaja Emerald, Dilsukhnagar For Sale In Sri Shailaja Emerald

Sri Shailaja Emerald, Dilsukhnagar  Bhavani Nagar, Hanumannagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Gayatri Nivas, Dilsukhnagar For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sree Gayatri Nivas, Dilsukhnagar  Durga Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dilsukhnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dilsukhnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dilsukhnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dilsukhnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dilsukhnagar?

Properties available in Dilsukhnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dilsukhnagar?

To determine property prices in Dilsukhnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.