nbrank,desc

220 - Properties for Sale in Old Malakpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landmark Residency For Sale  In Old Malakpet1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Street Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swathi Homes For Sale  In Malakpet1/12
0.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Malakpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Venu Mansion For Sale In Old Malakpet,

Near Saleemnagar colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,949 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/38
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, MCH Colony Near Yashoda medical centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vemuri Paradise For Sale In Malakpet

vemuri paradise   Andhra Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Royal Palace For Sale In Old Malakpet

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Venu Mansion For Sale In Old Malakpet

venu mansion  Saleem Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dnk Residency For Sale In Dnk Residency

DNk residency   yashoda hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Azam Enclave For Sale In Malakpet

azam enclave  Nalgonda X Roads near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Abdul Azeeb For Sale In Malakpet

9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd near R.J Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza, Malakpet For Sale In Malakpet

Akbar Plaza, Malakpet  Amer Ali Subedar Road, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, behind saibaba temple.near meso school of mangaement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Sadhana Apartment  16-10/227/B, Race Course Rd, MCH Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi For Sale In Old Malakpet

DHANALAKSHMI  Old Malakpet NEAR Ganesh Temple, Shiridi Saibaba Samsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, 16-10-29, Nalgonda X Roads, near New Market Metro station, Jamal Colony, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036,near Yashoda Hospitals | Best Hospital in Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,115 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

Standalone Building, Shankar Nagar Colony near Masjid Hadiya Amreen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dnk Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Dnk Residency  sai krishna hospital line, Old Malakpet, 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

standalone building, prashanth nagar near Malakpet Rto Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,498 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,581 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Saleem Nagar Masjid

Independent House, 600 metres from dilsukhnagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, MCH Colony near Ahmed residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet Extension

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony, near Gautham Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹61,856 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Emerald, Flat 301, Malakpet For Sale In Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Maruthi Emerald, flat 301, malakpet  Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Malakpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,342 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old malakpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Old malakpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old malakpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old malakpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old malakpet?

Properties available in Old malakpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old malakpet?

To determine property prices in Old malakpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.