nbrank,desc

95 - Properties for Sale in Malakpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In M. V. Patel For Sale In Malakpet

Race Course Rd, M. V. Patel's Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M. V. Patel For Sale  In Malakpet1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Osmanpura, Azampura, Malakpet

Osmanpura rd Old Kamal Theater Complex Chaderghat Road near CARE Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Osmanpura, Azampura, Malakpet1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Darushifa

Independent House, Sultanpura, near Fortune Honda Darulshifa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Saberi Omer Enclave For Sale In Chaderghat

Noorkhan Bazaar Near Muslim Maternity and Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Tarke Mastura Nagar, near Hazrath Qutubuddin Shah Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Classic For Sale In New Malakpet

MJR CLASSIC  Dayanand Nagar, near MJR CLASSIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹69,149/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shyama Complex, Chaderghat,hyderabad For Sale In Chaderghat

Old Kamal Theater Complex Chaderghat Road near CARE Hospitals, Malakpet | Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M J R Classic Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Old Malakpet, near PRAGNYA SAREES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mohammed Ali Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

mohammed ali residency  Asif Nagar Rd,near Success The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Zohra Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Zohra Towers  Azampura near Zohra Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency For Sale In Malakpet

elite residency   Hno: 16-11-16/P/1, Elite Residency, and, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Tarke Mastura Nagar, near Mahalakshmi Kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Hussain's Tayyaba Tower For Sale In Malakpet

Chaderghat near Sahifa Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
0.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Nr. Moti Masjid, New Road opp. Zia Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.5 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, Azampura Bridge Rd, Near Azampura Weigh Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Santukh Tower For Sale In Abids

santukh tower  Abids road near Taj Mahal Abids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Homes 1 For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

manju homes 1   Chaitanyapuri, near Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Zak Residency For Sale In Malakpet

zak residency   Noorkhan Bazaar, near Muslim Maternity and Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Enclave Azampura For Sale In Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shaik Residensy For Sale In Malakpet

shaik residensy  Pearl Enclave Azampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Santosh Apartment   Chaitanyapuri, Near Babu Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Na For Sale In Kaladera Colony

Nalgonda Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

shahin colloge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malakpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Malakpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malakpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malakpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malakpet?

Properties available in Malakpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Malakpet?

To determine property prices in Malakpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.