nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Koti Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale In Koti

5-1-876, Turrebaz Khan Rd, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale  In Koti1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Arcade Apartment For Sale In Koti

Pooja arcade Apartment  beside General Post Office - Abids-Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pooja Arcade Apartment For Sale  In Koti1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Raghunath Apartments For Sale In 9fqm+hcq, H.v.s Society, Ramkoti, Sultan Bazar, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500095, India

Hanuman Vyam Shala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wall Street

Independent House, Wall Street Building, Jambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Arcade For Sale In Koti

Jamuna Arcade  Jamuna Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Esamiya Bazaar near Dr.Akash Agarwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.6 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramkoti

Standalone building, Sultan Bazar near Posnett Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale In 9fmg+9rg

Wall Street Apartment, Jambagh, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aspire Blooms Apartment, Narne Estate, Near Cbn Farm House For Sale In Maheshwaram

Near chandrababu Naidu garu farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hanuman Tekdi

Sultan Bazar Koti,Near Pragati Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Koti

ramkoti junction behind hanuman vyamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale near Koti

Mahaveer Crystal Garden  Near To Butterfly Hospital, Attapur Main Rd, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹91,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale near Koti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,345 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hashmath Gunj,

standalone building, loyal road near Saraswathi arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹4,654 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest For Sale In Koti

falcon crest  5-1-561,Falcons Crest, 201, Bank St, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Yanvi Towers For Sale In Ramkoti

Mahaveer appartment Pragati society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Suvarnageri Height For Sale In Jeedimetla

near Netaji Public Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/38
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Navrang Appartmnets

Independent House, Baba Refrigeration 5-1-527, Shop No.24, Jamuna Arcade Jambagh Road Jam Bagh Hyderabad Telangana 500095 IN Jambagh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Warangal Bus Stop

Independent House, karimbad, SRR thota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koti without brokerage?

Yes! In Koti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koti?

Properties available in Koti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koti?

To determine property prices in Koti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.