nbrank,desc

94 - Properties for Sale in Basheer Bagh Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, 8G2P+24J Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Badangpet1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Hyderabad

Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Elite Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madina Elite Residency   Shergate near St. Joseph's Degree and PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,599 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Surabhi Apartments  Near Hebron Church, Golconda Cross Road Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline And Sterling Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Skyline and Sterling Residency  Skyline and Sterling Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gunfoundry For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry Street Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Tirumala Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

Sai Tirumala Towers  Sai Tirumala Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Near Tandoori Nights, Puppalaguda, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,912 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Signatis For Sale In Kukatpally

Honor Signatis  Near The Creek Planet School - Neptune Campus, IDL Access Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Pristinia  Near MPPS Kokapet Govt school, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹14,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rajapushpa Infina For Sale In Manchirevula

Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Bairagiguda, Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia For Sale In Manchirevula

Rajapushpa Aurelia  Near Club HP Petrol Pump, Rajapushpa lifestyle city, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Green Gate Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

green gate apartment   Chandra Nagar, near Vijaya Diagnostic Centre, Usg Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Noman For Sale In Masab Tank

CF43+HM5, Saifabad Science College Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basheer bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Basheer bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basheer bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basheer bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basheer bagh?

Properties available in Basheer bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basheer bagh?

To determine property prices in Basheer bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.