nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Basheer Bagh Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji's Starzup Premier Residence For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, 8G2P+24J Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Badangpet1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Elite Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madina Elite Residency   Shergate near St. Joseph's Degree and PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,599 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Gunfoundry For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry Street Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Noman For Sale In Masab Tank

CF43+HM5, Saifabad Science College Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Aptf Buliding For Sale In Abids

Gun Foundry,, Near Rosary Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry, near MPS Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry, near MPS Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Mahaveer Apartment  King Koti Rd near Bharatiya Vidhya Bhavan's Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Towers For Sale In Deccan Towers

Deccan Towers  Basheerbagh, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vibgyor Vertex For Sale In Basheerbagh

Vibgyor Vertex  King Koti Rd, Shergate, Gun Foundry,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Towers For Sale In Basheerbagh

Deccan Towers  Basheerbagh, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Independent House, near Cafe Bahar basheerbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kushal Apartment For Sale In King Koti

, King Koti Rd, Basheer Bagh, near Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Basheer Bagh

standalone building, Near Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shergate, Basheer Bagh,

Independent House, Masqati Ice Cream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Gun Foundry

Independent House, Gun Foundry Street Number 3, near Rosary Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gun foundry without brokerage?

Yes! In Gun foundry, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gun foundry?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gun foundry area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gun foundry?

Properties available in Gun foundry could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.