nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Lakdikapul Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Lakdikapul

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front For Sale near Lakdikapul1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat For Sale In Bazar Ghat

Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat  Near IT Tower, Bazarghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chabbras Castle, Bazarghat For Sale  In Bazar Ghat1/14
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swamy Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

Swamy Towers  Raja Reddy Marg, Shergate, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills, Lakdikapul For Sale In Lakdikapul

Vijaya Hills, Lakdikapul  Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

standalone building, redhills near nampally criminal court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadBegumpet
1.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapul

Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Redhills For Sale In Nampally

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Royal Orchid, Lakdi Ka Pul For Sale In Lakdikapul Metro Station

on Royal Orchid, Lakdi ka pul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swamy Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

swamy towers  9FXH+9MP, Shergate, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti,at,Swamy Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Pleasant Apartments  bazarghat/redhills/behind niloufer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gajadhar Abroad For Sale In 11-5-41, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

street no 1 behind kala bhairava temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hgh Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul

Mumbai Highway Rd near rayalaseema ruchuluu and oblique saifabad police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Standalone Building, red hills old nilofer hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shankarji Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Shankarji Nilayam Apartments, 11-5-152/2, Red Hills Rd, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Maskan Apartment For Sale In Nampally

taj maskan apartment  Bazarghat Rd near Sri Shiva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Ji Nilayam For Sale In Lakdikapul

Shankar Ji Nilayam  SHANKARJI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Janardhan Arcade For Sale In Lakdikapul

Janardhan Arcade  Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hussain Nest For Sale In Lakdikapul

Hussain nest  SHANTINAGAR MASABTANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Arun Apartment  11-5-381/A, Red Hills Rd, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.9 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Urban Grace For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

standalone building  standalone building, ANH Apartments,Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapul

Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹440 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft
Apartment Type
54
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lakdikapul without brokerage?

Yes! In Lakdikapul, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakdikapul?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakdikapul area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakdikapul?

Properties available in Lakdikapul could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lakdikapul?

To determine property prices in Lakdikapul, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.