nbrank,desc

33 - Properties for Sale in Ahmad nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Glory For Sale In Banjara Hills

my home glory  banjara hills road 1 near police officers mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In My Home Glory For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/17
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Elegance, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

SS Elegance, Ameerpet  beside Satyam Theatre near Kakinada Subbayya Gari Hotel - Ameerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss Elegance, Ameerpet For Sale  In Ameerpet1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kmv Raaga Apartment, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Kmv Raaga Apartment, Banjara Hills  Ahmed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Residency For Sale In Attapur

Anand residency  Attapur near Fish building road national highways floover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Afiya Arcade For Sale In Afzal Gunj,

Afiya Arcade  Afzalgunj Rd, Ashok Bazar, near Kafan Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Harmony Aziz Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In M.m. Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

M.M. Tower  8-1-398/PM/285, near Amina Masjid, Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki, near M.M. Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Royal Comfort Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Near Balaji Grand Bazar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S.k Construction Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

s.k construction apartment  Rd Number 1, Owaisi Pura near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Towers For Sale In Masab Tank

garden towers  Agra Sweets Banjara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Residency For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Chakra Residency  Kismatpur Rd Near Rock Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Masab Tank

Independent House, first lancer RD,Owaisi Pura Near Police Officers Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raaja Appartment For Sale In Masab Tank

opp. to Rock Church, near GARDEN TOWER, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kmv Raaga Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Kmv Raaga Apartment  Ahmed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

Standalone Building, Road No.1, Banjara Hills near Banjara Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rathna Villa Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Rathna Villa Apartment  Beside lane of daimond hotel, First Lancer Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Owaisipura Rd , Near Jubliee Star High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,285 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Masab Tank

Independent House, Ahmed Nagar, Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Elegance Luxury Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Elegance Luxury Apartment  Elegance LUXURY Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Madeen Gulshan For Sale In Banjara Hills

First Lancer Road, near National United Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Serene Tch For Sale In Banjara Hils

owasipura , near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,055 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Serene Pch For Sale In Banjara Hills

Serene PCH  Banjara Hills, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 RK House For Sale In Masab Tank

Independent House, Patlancer Near Jubilee Star High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Masab Tank

Independent House, Ahmed Nagar, near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ahmed Nagar

Independent House, canara bank near Garden Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ahmad nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ahmad nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ahmad nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ahmad nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ahmad nagar?

Properties available in Ahmad nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ahmad nagar?

To determine property prices in Ahmad nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ahmad nagar?