nbrank,desc

77 - Properties for Sale in Champapet Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Road Reddy Colony, near Maruthi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Santosh Nagar1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Towers For Sale In Champapet

balaji towers  Vaishali Nagar Vyshali Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Towers For Sale  In Champapet

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neeladri For Sale In Saroornagar

svrs neeladri  Block No 1, SVRS Neeladri Sadan 17-1-382/K/1, Rd Number 17, opp. Govt Press Colony, near Champapet Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Neeladri For Sale In Champapet

neeladri  Press Colony, near Amaravathi Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Champapet Sree Tirumala Homes For Sale In Champapet

Champapet sree tirumala homes  Nagarjuna Colony, New Santoshnagar Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Champapet

Independent House, Independent House, Bhanu Nagar near Onus Robotic Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tharunika Elite For Sale In Champapet

tharunika elite  bhanu nagar , nera onus hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Champapet

Independent House, Vyshali Nagar Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Srivani Appartment For Sale In Champapet

bn reddy nagar rd , near Amaravathi Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharmanghat

Independent House, Saroornagar, Green Park Colony, near Bhaghyalaxmi Kirana & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jillalguda

Independent House, beside zion prayer hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Champapet

Independent House, lane b/w focus hospital & onus hospitalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Maruti Vekatha For Sale In Bairamalguda

Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near by Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Thrimula &bhasker Towers For Sale In Champapet

APSRTC Officers Colony near D. Pulla Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanis Pride For Sale In Champapet

Dhanis pride  Sagar Road Karmanghat Santhosh Nagar near unlimited show room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Champapet

balaji nagar near MNR Gardens Champapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ajireddy Residency For Sale In Champapet

Reddy colony near maruthi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharmanghat

standalone building, new maruthi nagar near karmanghat temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,521 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,868 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Apartment For Sale In Champapet

raghavendra apartment  Sai Ram Nagar Colony, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Green Leaves For Sale In Karmanghat

viratnagar near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Champapet

Independent House, Gandhi Statue Rd, near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK House For Sale In 9g27+hg3, Reddy Colony, Keshaw Nagar, Saroor Nagar West, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India

Independent House, Champapet Rd near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Champapet

Independent House, Saroor Nagar,Near Minerva Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Champapet

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, near Kuncham anil nehru nagar champata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Tirumala And Bhaskara Towers For Sale In Champapet

Champapet Rd,Malla Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.5 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
₹40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Champapet without brokerage?

Yes! In Champapet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Champapet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Champapet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Champapet?

Properties available in Champapet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Champapet?

To determine property prices in Champapet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.