nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Gowliguda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Mg Bus Station Metro Station

Independent House, OPP MGBS GATE NEAR ARYA SAMAJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mg Bus Station Metro Station1/31
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jampal Apartment For Sale In Kalikabar

Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jampal  Apartment For Sale  In Kalikabar
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Gowliguda North, near Hotel Niagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janatha Constructions Khammam For Sale In Srinagar Colony

beside MGBS BS & Metro & CBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janatha Constructions Khammam For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Janatha constructions khammam  beside MGBS BS & Metro & CBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Navasakunta

Independent House, Gowliguda North, near Hazrath Syed Saadath Bani Hasham Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Malakpet Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Kali Kaber, near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Standalone Building, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,660 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, near Salarjung Brg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, chdarghar rd near city model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Chaderghat Rd near Darul Shifa Cir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Darushifa

Independent House, Sultanpura, near Fortune Honda Darulshifa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Darushifa1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 22-1-44, Sultanpura, Imlibun, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India

Independent House, Near abid ali khan eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹18,277 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 22-1-44, Sultanpura, Imlibun, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gowliguda

Stand alone building  Jambagh Rd,Near Vivek Vardhini Kanyashala Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jam Bagh

Independent House, Gowliguda Chaman, Putlibowl near Vaishnavi Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M J R Classic Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Classic For Sale In New Malakpet

MJR CLASSIC  Dayanand Nagar, near MJR CLASSIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹69,149/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Standalone Building, Pathar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
63 m from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jam Bagh

Poosal Basthi, Putlibowli, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
0.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Sultanpura, Imlibun near Kingsdale School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nowkaj For Sale In Jam Bagh

Maharaj Gunj near Bharat Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mumtaz Building For Sale In Sultanpura

mumtaz building  Sultanpura Road 1, Near Noorkhan Bazar Road, Sultanpura, Noorkhan Bazaar, Malakpet, near Noor Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Turrebaz bazzar, near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Darulshifa

Standalone Building, Salar Jung Rd near Salar Jung Museum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Sultanpura near Noor Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Sultanpura Road near Noor Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Jambagh Rd Near sbibank gowliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowaliguda

Independent House, Post Bag.6, Road 2, Jambagh Rd, opp. Telephone Exchange near SBI Branch Gowaliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

standalone building, near Osmania Medical College,jambagh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Darulshifa

Independent House, Salar Jung Rd, near Jamia masjid Darush Shifa Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Independent House, Afzal Gunj near Mahabub Nagar Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,345 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Wall Street Apartment For Sale In Koti

5-1-876, Turrebaz Khan Rd, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Om Sanmati Enclave For Sale In Koti

Jambagh Rd, near OSMANIA UNIVERSITY, METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Koti

Turrebaz Khan Rd near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Matrushree Nivas For Sale In Putlibowli Road, Jam Bagh

Jambagh,Near Swati Mess and Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ata E Raza For Sale In Malakpet

Noor Khan Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gowliguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Gowliguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gowliguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gowliguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gowliguda?

Properties available in Gowliguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gowliguda?

To determine property prices in Gowliguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.