nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Narayanguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dham For Sale In Ymca, Narayanguda

*********** opp ymca narayanguda, beside Aditya photo studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,140 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shree Dham For Sale  In Ymca, Narayanguda1/49
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samvai Towers For Sale  In Narayanguda1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Ville For Sale In Narayanguda

Royal Ville  Lingampally, street no.8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-West
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sunbridge For Sale In Narayanguda

Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Barkatpura

standalone building, Barkatpura near telugu yuvathi mandali college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, 32/132, Hari Vihar Colony, Bhawani Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Narayanguda Road near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,890 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In , Himayat Nagar

Himayat Nagar Rd near New Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.92 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
1.0 km from Narayanaguda Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Afshan Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Professors Colony, Andhra Colony, New Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers, Narayanguda For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers, Narayanguda  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹8,320 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Rk Enclave For Sale In Om Sri Rk Enclave

Om Sri RK Enclave  Vittalwadi, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Chitrapuri Colony Rd, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh near Raja Bahadur ******* Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Nalgonda X Roads

Laxmi Apartments  Opp. Shaheen Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,794 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Central Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Old MLA Quarters, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹11,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Apartments, Saroornagar For Sale In Bagh Lingampalli, Narayanguda

Aditya Apartments, Saroornagar  Lane Number 3, Chitrapuri Colony, Lingampally, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

near Kaveri Sangam Apartments road no6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Appartments For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

kaveri appartments  near Kaveri Sangam Apartments road no6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Central Residental Building For Sale In Hyderguda

Himayatnagar NEAR SBI Branch Old Mla Quarters Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tharajith Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

3-5-1027/B, Ram Narayan Jaiswal Rd, Hari Vihar Colony, Bhawani Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Air Bus Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

Air Bus Apartments  Air Bus Apartments,venkataswamy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Palem Towers For Sale In Palem Towers

Palem Towers  opp Ragavendra swamy mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narshimha Apartment For Sale In Narayanguda

lakshmi narshimha Apartment  Chitrapuri Colony Rd near Sri Raghvendra Swany Kalgona Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave For Sale In Narayanguda

Meenakshi Enclave  Bagh Lingampalli Near Raja Bahadur Venkata Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayanguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayanguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayanguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayanguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayanguda?

Properties available in Narayanguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayanguda?

To determine property prices in Narayanguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narayanguda?