nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Narayanaguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Residency C For Sale In Chikadpally

Telangana cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Residency C For Sale  In Chikadpally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Residency C For Sale In Chikadpally

Telangana cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Aprtments For Sale In Chikkadpally

Raghavendra aprtments  Surya Nagar, near Raghavendra aprtments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Aprtments For Sale  In Chikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Ville For Sale In Narayanguda

Royal Ville  Lingampally, street no.8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-West
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dham For Sale In Ymca, Narayanguda

*********** opp ymca narayanguda, beside Aditya photo studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,140 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

Independent House, chikkadpally rd, Sundarayya Park near Sangeeth Mens Hair Saloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, Street No.12 near Aurora's Degree and PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, Chikkadpally Near Metro Station Chikkadpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, Near Aurora's Degree and PG College and Dr. B. R. Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikadpally

Standalone Building, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkadapalli

Independent House, 1-261/13 , chikkadapalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rama Complex For Sale In Chikkadpalli

Sri Rama Complex  Chikkadpalli Metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, Chikkadpally Near Chikkadpalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anantha Nilayam For Sale In Chikkadpally

Anantha Nilayam  Chikkadpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikadpalli

Standalone Building, narayna guda cx rd near chuikadaplali metro sation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Manju Apatment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Chikkadpally, near HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manjus Mn Towers Apartments Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

Near metro station street number: 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Mig Quarters 1 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

beside Kidzee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tharajith Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

3-5-1027/B, Ram Narayan Jaiswal Rd, Hari Vihar Colony, Bhawani Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikadpally

Independent House, Chikkadpally Rd Chikkadpally, New Nallakunta ,near Chikadpally metro station,municipal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mig Ii, Block 20 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

9FXX+HPW, LIG, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Bagh Lingampally Hig Og For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

hig ( og), opp hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Gardenia For Sale In Nalakunta

Aishwarya Gardenia  New Nallakunta,nera Ambedkar College Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bapunagar Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

1-1-256/20, Street No.12, Viveka Nagar, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkadpally

Independent House, , Chikkadapally 10th St Near Ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikadpally

Independent House, Chikkadapally 10th St near Ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chitrapuri colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Chitrapuri colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chitrapuri colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chitrapuri colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chitrapuri colony?

Properties available in Chitrapuri colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chitrapuri colony?

To determine property prices in Chitrapuri colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.