nbrank,desc

682 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Barkatpura Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Palem Towers For Sale In Palem Towers

Palem Towers  opp Ragavendra swamy mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Palem Towers For Sale  In Palem Towers1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kala Classic For Sale  In Old Malakpet1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narshimha Apartment For Sale In Narayanguda

lakshmi narshimha Apartment  Chitrapuri Colony Rd near Sri Raghvendra Swany Kalgona Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Angampally Avenue For Sale In Barkatpura

Chitrapuri Colony near Aruna Studio Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Swathi For Sale In Barkatpura

Om Sai Swathi  Chitrapuri Colony, near High School Andhra yuvathi mandali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narayanguda

Barkatpura Road near Global Institute of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tara Jagannath Apartment, Barkatpura For Sale In Tara Jaganatha Apartment, 3-4-753, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh Lingampalli, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India

Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apt For Sale In Narayanguda

shiv shakti apt  dr hari kishan eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Barkatpura

standalone building, Barkatpura near telugu yuvathi mandali college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Appartments For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

kaveri appartments  near Kaveri Sangam Apartments road no6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

near Kaveri Sangam Apartments road no6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK Flat In Lig Quarters For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Sundarayya Vignana Kendram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Satyanarayana Enclave For Sale In Barkatpura,

sri satyanarayana enclave  Barkatpura Post Office ARK Nivas 10, Lane Number 3, Chitrapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Nalgonda X Roads

Laxmi Apartments  Opp. Shaheen Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,794 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

standalone building, New Nallakunta near Neha fresh chicken and market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Skill Legacy Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Skill Legacy Apartment Sri Nivas Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Akruti Pride For Sale In Kachiguda

Akruti pride  Barkatpura, near Avanthi Degree & PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,247 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Mig 2 For Sale In New Nallakunta

opp. HDFC Bank, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Damonder Villa Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Barkatpura near Avanthi Degree & PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Nilayam, For Sale In Kachiguda

Prashanthi Nilayam,  Barkatpura near Manasa jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

4 BHK Flat In Mig Ii, Block 20 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

9FXX+HPW, LIG, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bagh Lingampally Hig Og For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

hig ( og), opp hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Ap Housing Board For Sale In Sanskruti Township

Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave For Sale In Narayanguda

Meenakshi Enclave  Bagh Lingampalli Near Raja Bahadur Venkata Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Aprtments For Sale In Chikkadpally

Raghavendra aprtments  Surya Nagar, near Raghavendra aprtments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Barkatpura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Barkatpura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Barkatpura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Barkatpura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Barkatpura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Barkatpura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Barkatpura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Barkatpura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!