nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dayara Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Infra Silicon Valley For Sale In Ibhrahimpatnam

SV INFRA SILICON VALLEY  Ibrahimpatnam, Telangana 501506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,159 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Infra Silicon Valley For Sale  In Ibhrahimpatnam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghavendra Colony Bus StopSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsJyothi TheatreAmeenpur Lake View Point
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Mudigonda Platium City For Sale In G8x9+x7p, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India

near to Exit 4 ORR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Mudigonda Platium City For Sale  In G8x9+x7p, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India
Parking
Nearby: Beerumguda KamanSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreAmeenpur Lake View Point

1 RK House For Sale In Ilapur

Independent House, BSR Colony , near Ilapur shiva statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ilapur
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Vbr Lakeview Apartments For Sale In Rc Reddy Colony

VBR Lakeview Apartments  VBR Lakeview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, Narregudem Road Near Narregudem Grounds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsAsian Jyothi Cinema

4 BHK House For Sale In Taramatipet

Independent House, near ORR Exit Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Dps Beerumguda

Independent House, Road Number 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Central Height For Sale In Beeramguda

Central Height   Krishna Reddy peta, beeram guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Safeway Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

Safeway Symphony Park Homes  Safeway Symphony Park Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Neelima Residency , Kistareddypet For Sale In Beeramguda

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Kistareddypet

Independent House, G7QV+XWX, BSR Colony Main Rd, BSR Colony, Raghavendra Colony, Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319 near BSR COLONY COMMUNITY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Beeramguda

Independent House, beside BSR COLONY COMMUNITY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,826 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Residency For Sale In Kistareddypet

Padma Residency  Padmaja Residency Near Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Residency For Sale In Kistareddypet,

padmaja residency  Plot no 17/b, beeramguda Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelima Residency Kistareddypet

Standalone Building, near Amk towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Safeway Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

safeway symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Safeway Symphony Park Homes  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Haripriya Lotus Elite

Standalone Building, kistareddypet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,466 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Haripriya's Lotus Elite For Sale In Mytri Rd

Haripriya's lotus Elite  Haripriya's lotus Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Haripriya Lotus Elite For Sale In Kistareddypet

Haripriya lotus elite  G7WX+QJP, Mytri Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Haripriya's Lotus Elite For Sale In Kistareddypet

Haripriya's lotus Elite  G7WX+QJP, Mytri Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Haripriya lotus Elite  near krishna reddy sweets shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In G7rw+w63, Kistareddypet, Telangana 502319, India

Independent House, laxminagar,Venkataramana colony,Kistareddypet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Recidancy For Sale In Kistareddypet

Kistareddypet near Krishna Reddy sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Padmaja For Sale In Beeramguda

krishnareddypet near krishna sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Lake View Enclave For Sale In Beeramguda

Lake View Enclave  Kistareddypet road near Krishna Reddy sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dayara without brokerage?

Yes! In Dayara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dayara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dayara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dayara?

Properties available in Dayara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dayara?

To determine property prices in Dayara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dayara?