nbrank,desc

75 - Properties for Sale in Boudha Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Edge For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

URBAN EDGE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony NEAR Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urban Edge For Sale  In B.n Reddy Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Akhira Infra For Sale In Medipally,p&t Colony

P&T Colony, near Greenfiel,near budha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akhira Infra  For Sale  In  Medipally,p&t Colony1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Medipalle

AV Info Pride   Boduppal, near Tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Medipally

AV Info Pride  Boduppal, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Boduppal

Av Info Pride  club house, Av Info Pride, Kamala Nagar Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Suma Residency Colony Road near Sri Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli For Sale In Vasavi Homes

Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli  Vasavi Homes Vishwam Vihar, Kamala Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Guna Janya Apartment For Sale In Chengicherla

Adarsh Nagar near MERIDIAN SCHOOL rtc colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Av Infra Pride For Sale In Peerzadiguda

AV infra pride   AV Constructions 16-90, National Highway 163 Medipally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride Apartments Medipally La For Sale In Medipally

Av Info pride apartments Medipally LA  Av Info pride apartments Medipally LA , Canara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medipally

Independent House, 15 ward, Srinivasa nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Snehitha Constructions For Sale In Medipally

Snehitha Constructions  Warangal Highway near Central Power Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandAsian Cinesquare MultiplexChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Chcw+vqp, Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092, India

Independent House, shubodaya colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Medipally

Independent House, dermi colony,near medplus pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Keerthi Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Kamala Nagar Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, dwaraka nagar phase 1 street no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chilukuri Grand For Sale In Dammaiguda

Chilukuri Grand  Chilukuri Grand,Stella Nagaram, Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Canara Nagar

AV info pride  Medipally near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Enclaves For Sale In Boduppal

vasavi enclaves  Kamala Nagar, vasavi enclaves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Canara Nagar near Hotel SVM Grand Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Medipalli

Independent House, Suma Residency Colony Road near Sri Kanaka Durga Temple, Narepally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Arcade For Sale In Buddha Nagar

sanjana arcade   Kasturi Ayurveda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Fuzen Park Edge For Sale In Chengicherla

Fuzen Park Edge  RTC cross rd, near meridian school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gnr Residency For Sale In Medipalli

GNR Residency  Kamala Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gnr Residency For Sale In Medipalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Boudha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Boudha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Boudha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Boudha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Boudha nagar?

Properties available in Boudha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Boudha nagar?

To determine property prices in Boudha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.