nbrank,desc

42 - Properties for Sale in Chilkalguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale In Chilakalguda

Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda  Tranquil Towers, St Johns Rd, opp. Apollo Hospitals | Best Hospital in Secunderabad, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale  In Chilakalguda1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Chilkalguda Road, Shop No:11-2, 199, Ganesh Temple Ln, Beside Gandhi Statue, Mylargadda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/8
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bhukari Appartment For Sale In Chilakalguda

CGG6+VF2, Wesley Church Ln, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Duplex Flat ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale In Chilakalaguda

duplex flat ,Sai Mitra Mansion  1263, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.3 km from Secunderabad East Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chilkalguda

Independent House, Walker Town Near St. Albans High School Chilkalguda Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalaguda

Wesley Church Lane, near CHANDRA CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Residency For Sale In Secundrabad, Hyderabad.

SVS Residency  Monda Market Near Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residcy For Sale In Myralgadda

shiva sai residcy  Railway Colony near Shiva Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kaseshwara Residency For Sale In Chilakalguda

Boost Hotel Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amsri Central Court For Sale In Chilakalguda

Amsri Central Court  Railway Colony, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts  Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ven Ascot Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri Ven Ascot Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wesley Church Ln

Independent House, Near GHMC Chilkalguda Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Chilakalaguda

SS Residency  NEAR CSI WESLEY CHURCH CHILKALGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Chilkalguda

Independent House, Seethaphal Mandi Road near Maharaja Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tunk's Residency Legend Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

on Tunk's Residency Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Chilakalaguda near C.S.I Wesley Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.88 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

padmarao nagar near Boost Hotel Nadeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nvr Homes For Sale In Nvr Homes, *********** Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

uma mondessory school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalguda

Standalone building   Wesley Church Ln,Near Denzil Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

standalone building, Chilkalguda near Sri Sai Baba Sameta Sri Balanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chilakalguda

Independent House, Wesley Church Ln, near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam  Chilakalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,336 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Apartment For Sale In Chilakalguda

Shiva sai apartment   Railway Colony, near Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chilkalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Chilkalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chilkalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chilkalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chilkalguda?

Properties available in Chilkalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chilkalguda?

To determine property prices in Chilkalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.