nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chilkalguda,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chilkalguda

3 BHK Flat In Nvr Homes For Sale In Nvr Homes, *********** Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

uma mondessory school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nvr Homes For Sale  In Nvr Homes, *********** Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India1/38
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Mp Residency, Pavanputra Heights For Sale In Mp Residency

seethaphalmandi opp anuradha residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mp Residency, Pavanputra Heights For Sale  In Mp Residency
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pavana Putra Heights For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Indira Nagar,Near Seethafalmandi multipurpose function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavana Putra Heights For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/15
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, near chilkaguda GHMC park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sriram Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Shantha Sriram Apartment  Seethafal Mandi, Baban Basthi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mettuguda

Independent House, Alugaddabavi near A.P. Rice Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,572 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Warasiguda Road, Near Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,899 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni For Sale In Habsiguda

triveni   Habsiguda Main Rd, near Habsiguda metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

bapuji nagar near Sri Yellamma Thalli Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mettuguda

standalone building, Tarnaka , near axis bank opposite Railway Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Warasiguda Street Number 2 near Kauser Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabha Residency, Padmarao Nagar For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Padmanabha Residency, Padmarao Nagar  Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, SR HOSPITAL & MATERNITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

sri sai krupa residency  Gandhi Medical College Gandhi Hospital, Bhoiguda Road, Musheerabad, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone building, Bhoiguda Road M.I.G.H colony, Musheerabad, near gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.75 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹56,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, nandan nagar near Gangaputra sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chilakalguda

Independent House, Secunderabad East Metro Station, Railway Station, Opposite Uppal Bus Stop,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Parsigutta, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Moon rock bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Omsai Emerald Apartments Taranaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Mettuguda near marrikrishna function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
0.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Neredmet

Independent House, Old Neredmet - Malkajgiri Rd near New Mangaldeep Sanitary & Cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amber Nagar

Standalone Building, Parsigutta, near Yekashila Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers, Bhoiguda For Sale In New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane

Priyanka Towers, Bhoiguda  Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderbad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sreeman Vikas Residency For Sale In East Nehru Nagar

Sreeman Vikas Residency  East Marredpally, East Nehru Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Tukaram Gate

Independent House, North Lalaguda, near Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, Jyothi Nagar Rd near Thukaramgate Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi White Oaks For Sale In Secunderabad

Saraswathi White Oaks  2, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chilkalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Chilkalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chilkalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chilkalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chilkalguda?

Properties available in Chilkalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chilkalguda?

To determine property prices in Chilkalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.