nbrank,desc

40 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chilkalguda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chilkalguda Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale In Chilakalguda

Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda  Tranquil Towers, St Johns Rd, opp. Apollo Hospitals | Best Hospital in Secunderabad, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale  In Chilakalguda1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Chilkalguda Road, Shop No:11-2, 199, Ganesh Temple Ln, Beside Gandhi Statue, Mylargadda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/8
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhukari Appartment For Sale In Chilakalguda

CGG6+VF2, Wesley Church Ln, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Duplex Ready to Move Flat ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale In Chilakalaguda

duplex flat ,Sai Mitra Mansion  1263, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.3 km from Secunderabad East Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chilkalguda

Independent House, Walker Town Near St. Albans High School Chilkalguda Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalaguda

Wesley Church Lane, near CHANDRA CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Svs Residency For Sale In Secundrabad, Hyderabad.

SVS Residency  Monda Market Near Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Sai Residcy For Sale In Myralgadda

shiva sai residcy  Railway Colony near Shiva Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaseshwara Residency For Sale In Chilakalguda

Boost Hotel Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amsri Central Court For Sale In Chilakalguda

Amsri Central Court  Railway Colony, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts  Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ven Ascot Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri Ven Ascot Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wesley Church Ln

Independent House, Near GHMC Chilkalguda Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Residency For Sale In Chilakalaguda

SS Residency  NEAR CSI WESLEY CHURCH CHILKALGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chilkalguda

Independent House, Seethaphal Mandi Road near Maharaja Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tunk's Residency Legend Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

on Tunk's Residency Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Chilakalaguda near C.S.I Wesley Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.88 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zam Zam Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

padmarao nagar near Boost Hotel Nadeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nvr Homes For Sale In Nvr Homes, *********** Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

uma mondessory school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalguda

Standalone building   Wesley Church Ln,Near Denzil Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

standalone building, Chilkalguda near Sri Sai Baba Sameta Sri Balanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chilakalguda

Independent House, Wesley Church Ln, near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chilakalguda

Shiva sai apartment   Railway Colony, near Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chilakalguda

Independent House, Wesley Church Ln, Near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Home Stay For Sale In Chilakalguda

Srinivasa Nagar, near Sai Latha Mini Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chilkalguda?

Presently, there are approximately 40 ready to move flats in Chilkalguda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chilkalguda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chilkalguda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chilkalguda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.