nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chilkalguda , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chilkalguda below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Duplex Flat ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale In Chilakalaguda

duplex flat ,Sai Mitra Mansion  1263, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Duplex Flat  ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale  In Chilakalaguda1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
0.3 km from Secunderabad East Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Sitafalmandi

Independent House, Sri Rayapatnam, near Gurudwara Guru Singh Sabha Sitafalmandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddi Vinayaka Subham For Sale In ************ Sri Rayapatnam, Indira Nagar, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

siddi vinayaka subham  namalagundu,seethaphalmandi,near venkateshawara temple,Roman catholic church lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddi Vinayaka Subham For Sale  In ************ Sri Rayapatnam, Indira Nagar, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India1/5
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Namalagundu, near Sri Veeranjaneya Swamy Devasthanamu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Nilayam For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

Padmarao Nagar, Near Pashupathinath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, chilkalguda GHMC park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Seethaphalmandi near AMARAVATHI SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vm Mallikharjuna Sailaja Enclave For Sale In Warasiguda

VM Mallikharjuna sailaija encalve beside sbi bank , Kakatiya High School Lane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,461 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Hara Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

hari hara towers  Ayyappa St near Ayyappa Devasthanam Mettuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Hara Nath For Sale In Namalagundu

hari hara nath   Srinivas Nagar near Friday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sumitra Seshu Gowri Nivas For Sale In Padmarao

kakatiya school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Near Sumitra High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Kiran Apartment  Madhuri nagar, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sstandalone Building For Sale In Padmaraonagar

Walker street near SHOBHA INTERIORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

Vidyodaya high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near IQ International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jagan Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Thakur Residency For Sale In Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar

Thakur Residency  Bhoiguda Road, Walker town, Padmarao Nagar, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Musheerabad near Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Regimental Bazaar,

Independent House, Sri Ganesh Temple Railway Officer Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Regimental Bazar Main Rd Near Sri Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In R.s Lotus Apartments

Standalone Building, Sitaphalmandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parsigutta, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, a colony near MNR Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Tukaram Gate

Independent House, Tukaram Gate Main Rd,Near Sham traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹31,381 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
239 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, markandeya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Plaza For Sale In Bhoiguda

mani plaza  Old Ghasmandi near Lord Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,288 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chilkalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Chilkalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chilkalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chilkalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chilkalguda?

Properties available in Chilkalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chilkalguda?

To determine property prices in Chilkalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.