nbrank,desc

30 - Properties for Sale in Boudhanagar Colony Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Independent House, Warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Boudhanagar Colony1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Doosa Chilakamma Apartment For Sale In Warasiguda

Boudhanagar Near Sri Kanaka Durga Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Doosa Chilakamma Apartment For Sale  In Warasiguda1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warasiguda

Standalone Building, Standalone Building, near Osmania Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony, Warasiguda

Bank Colony, near Jamai Osmania Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warsiguda

Independent House, beside Sri Bhoolakshmamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Sbh Colony

Independent House, ram nagar, adikmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments  Jamai Osmania, Near Bharathi Vidya Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Harika Enclave For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Warasiguda,near Warasiguda Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boudhanagar,

Bank Colony near SYED SHABBIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Happy HOMES,bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasam For Sale In Boudhanagar

SREENIVASAM  Warasiguda near Harika Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Thatha Nilayam For Sale In Warisguda

thatha nilayam  balaji sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Independent House, Bank Colony, near Swagath Mini Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments 12-11-1587/A/2 Bank Colony, Boudhanagar Colony Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Durga Arcade For Sale In Warasiguda

Warasiguda, Boudhanagar Colony,Warasiguda, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Independent House, Warasiguda Rd, near GrandConventionHall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gowri Raj Residency, Boudhanagar, Warasiguda, Hyde For Sale In Boudhanagar Warasiguda

Apollo Pharmacy, Warasiguda, Secunderaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sri Bajrang Pride Apartment, Padmarao Nagar For Sale In Boudha Nagar

near sri kanka durga temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Boudha Nagar

Independent House, Near Boudha Nagar Municipal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Independent House, Boudha Nagar Near Police station warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,613 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rashida Residency For Sale In ********** Near Masjid-e-kausar, Bank Colony, Boudhanagar Colony, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500061, India

warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK House For Sale In Boudha Nagar

Independent House, Boudha Nagar, Jamai Osmania,, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, near Bharathi Vidya Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Independent House, Bank Colony, near Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Warasiguda Rd near DSR FUNCTION HALL A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Boudhanagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Boudhanagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Boudhanagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Boudhanagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Boudhanagar colony?

Properties available in Boudhanagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Boudhanagar colony?

To determine property prices in Boudhanagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.