nbrank,desc

161 - Properties for Sale in Kavadiguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum For Sale In Kavadiguda,

Indiabulls Centrum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum For Sale  In Kavadiguda, 1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Rathi Residency Gandhinagar For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar Road, New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Rathi Residency Gandhinagar For Sale  In Kavadiguda1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Maheepathy Residency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar , Kavadiguda

Canrabank Gandhinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bhargavi Enclave A For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sai Aishwarya Residency  Bakaram, street no. 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heavens For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Heavens  Madhura Nagar Colony near S.R. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sri Nilayam  New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Near Sri Narmada Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Tower, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, Elchiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Flat In M G Mansion For Sale In Srinivasa Ground Opp.line, Gandhi Nagar

Street Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,293 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha Jewel For Sale In Kavadiguda

gandhinagar street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Independent House, praga tolls near Sangameshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda

Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights  ratnadeep supermarket,CF6V+23R, opp. Electricity Bill Centre, Jawahar Nagar,RTC X Road , Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum For Sale In Kavadiguda

Near Vartha Office, Lower Tank Bund Road, Elichiguda, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad-500080, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK House For Sale In Bhagyalaxmi Nagar,

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd, near Hyderabad Marriott Hotel & Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,228 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Gayatri Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gayatri Sadguru Apartment , Gandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dwarkamayi Enclave For Sale In Kavadiguda

dwarkamayi enclave  gandhi nagar near dwarkamayi enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srirama Apartments For Sale In Malakpet

Srirama Apartments  Nalgonda X Roads Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajahamsa Classic, Gandhi Nagar For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Residency For Sale In Gandhinagar

Narmada Nursing lane near CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kavadiguda

Independent House, Ashok Nagar Extension, Jawahar Nagar near Eternal Sobhanadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In M G Mansion For Sale In Mg Mansion, New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India

CF6Q+XC4 Sbi Colony Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.5 Lacs
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
₹38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Udaya Island Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Udaya Island Apartments  Udaya Island Apts, Street Number 8, SBI Officers Colony, Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gandhinagar Post Office

Independent House, Narmada Hospital Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhoiguda

Independent House, Kavadiguda Road, Near Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale In Secunderabad

Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride  Near Hussain Sagar Lake, Off Tank Bund Road, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,268 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kavadiguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Kavadiguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kavadiguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kavadiguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kavadiguda?

Properties available in Kavadiguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kavadiguda?

To determine property prices in Kavadiguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.