nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Narayanaguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, vittalwadi , near Raman Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,551 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sunbridge For Sale In Narayanguda

Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Sunbridge For Sale  In Narayanguda1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Rk Enclave For Sale In Om Sri Rk Enclave

Om Sri RK Enclave  Vittalwadi, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gharonda Rajaram For Sale In Narayanguda

Gharonda Rajaram  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, King Koti near Kumar Medical And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Afshan Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Professors Colony, Andhra Colony, New Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Narayanguda

Standalone Building, Vittalwadi Ln Near Govt. Super Speciality Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda,

Independent House, Bhawani Nagar, near shanthi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Narayanguda Main Rd near Shanti Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shyamala Chandra Apartments For Sale In Domalguda

Narayanguda Rd,Near Mee Seva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nilayam For Sale In Narayanguda

Laxmi Nilayam  Chitrapuri Colony, Lingampally near Vedhansh Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Narayanguda

Standalone Building, Narayanguda Rd, Barkathpura, Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

standalone building, Bhavani Mess near Ramp Clothes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, 32/132, Hari Vihar Colony, Bhawani Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Central Residental Building For Sale In Hyderguda

Himayatnagar NEAR SBI Branch Old Mla Quarters Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Central Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Old MLA Quarters, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹11,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers, Narayanguda For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers, Narayanguda  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹8,320 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Indra Estates For Sale In Narayanguda

indra estates  3-4-552, 557, Narayanguda Main Rd, Chitrapuri Colony, Lingampally, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Vittalwadi near Narayana Junior College Vitthal Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Narayanguda Road near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,890 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Narayanguda

Lingampally, near The Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Narayanguda

Lingampally, near The Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Air Bus Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

Air Bus Apartments  Air Bus Apartments,venkataswamy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sv colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sv colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sv colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sv colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sv colony?

Properties available in Sv colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sv colony?

To determine property prices in Sv colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.