nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Narayanaguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In S V Basant Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S V Basant Apartments For Sale  In Kachiguda1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda,

Independent House, Basant Nagar Colony near S V Basant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Kachiguda,
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In A.p.residency Basant Colony Kachiguda For Sale In Andhra Pradesh Residency

Lingampally, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

Standalone Building, Basant Nagar Colony, near S V Basant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Lingampally, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In A.p.residency Basant Colony Kachiguda For Sale  In Andhra Pradesh Residency1/18
North-East
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In S V Basant Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In M.h.towers For Sale In Kachiguda

jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,861 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda

Meenakshi enclave  Basant Talkies Road near Gujarathi Pragati samaj kalayana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Kanaka Durga Bhavan For Sale In Kachiguda

Kanaka Durga Bhavan  Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,156 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,636 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shaik Resedency For Sale In Kachiguda X Roads

Majestic Lane Nalgonda Near Shaheen Junior College Malakpet Boys Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Haq Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda X Roads

haq enclave, judges colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prem Kuteer Apartments For Sale In Narayanguda

Lingampally Street Number 9, Lingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Lingampally

Prashanthi Nilayam apartments  Flat no 201, 2nd floor, Prashanthi Nialayam, 3-4-460, Lingampally, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Lingampally

Flat no 201, 2nd floor, Prashanthi Nialayam, 3-4-460, Lingampally, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Avanti Crs Villa For Sale In Barkatpura

SAI AVANTI CRS VILLA , Lingampally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, parvarisg bagh colony near Indra Venkataramana Padmavati Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanaka Durga Bhavan For Sale In Lingampally

kanaka durga bhavan  near Jineshwardham - Shri Achalgachh Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

9FRV+959, Kachiguda Station Rd, Parvarish Bagh Colony, Lingampally, Kachiguda, nearvjain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.8 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shanti Krupa Residency, Kachiguda For Sale In Kachiguda

Shanti Krupa Residency, Kachiguda  Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Krupa Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Shanti Krupa Residency  Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,798 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, Lingampally, Near Canara Bank (formerly Syndicate Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Narayanguda Road near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,890 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Narayanguda

Lingampally, near The Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Narayanguda

Lingampally, near The Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Grace Fathima For Sale In Narayanaguda

Chitrapuri Colony, Near Narayanguda Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, Kachiguda Station Rd near Sri Mahankali Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Chitrapuri Colony Rd, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh near Raja Bahadur ******* Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Limgampally without brokerage?

Yes! In Limgampally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Limgampally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Limgampally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Limgampally?

Properties available in Limgampally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Limgampally?

To determine property prices in Limgampally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.