nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Koti Hyderabad

1 BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Esamiya Bazaar near Dr.Akash Agarwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Koti1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.6 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aspire Blooms Apartment, Narne Estate, Near Cbn Farm House For Sale In Maheshwaram

Near chandrababu Naidu garu farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aspire Blooms Apartment, Narne Estate, Near Cbn Farm House For Sale  In Maheshwaram1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Koti

hanuman tekdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Yamuna Bhai For Sale In Koti

rajeshwari yamuna bhai   Esamiya Bazaarv , Near Osmania University College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat Ramna Nivas For Sale In Champapet

Venkat ramna nivas  Komati Basti NEAR Esamiya bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Champapet near Esamiya Bazar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Champapet

standalone building, komati basti near Susheel pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Champapet

Santosh Nagar, Main Rd, Near Bharat Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Turrebaz bazzar, near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Koti

Turrebaz Khan Rd near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Esamiya Bazaar, Koti

Independent House, Near Ramdas temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Navasakunta

Independent House, Gowliguda North, near Hazrath Syed Saadath Bani Hasham Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Navasakunta
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Malakpet Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mg Bus Station Metro Station

Independent House, OPP MGBS GATE NEAR ARYA SAMAJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mg Bus Station Metro Station1/31
0.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Kutbi Guda near Muthoot FinCorp Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.1 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sugundha Bhai Nilayam For Sale In Koti

sugundha bhai nilayam  Kutbi Guda, near Nalla pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, chdarghar rd near city model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/38
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Warangal Bus Stop

Independent House, karimbad, SRR thota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Boudha Nagar Warasiguda For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

NEAR BHARATHI VIDYA NIKETAN HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sunrise Residency  9C43+WPW, Sunrise Residency Suncity Besided PNT Colony Water Tank, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, Badi Chowdi,Near Gandhi Gyan Mandir Yoga Kendra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Boudha Nagar

Independent House, near Netaji public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janatha Constructions Khammam For Sale In Srinagar Colony

beside MGBS BS & Metro & CBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janatha Constructions Khammam For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Janatha constructions khammam  beside MGBS BS & Metro & CBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Suvarnageri Height For Sale In Jeedimetla

near Netaji Public Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Kali Kaber, near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jampal Apartment For Sale In Kalikabar

Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kachiguda Pride For Sale In Kachiguda

Kachiguda Pride  3-1-328, Kachiguda Station Rd Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kachiguda Pride For Sale In Kachiguda

Kachiguda Pride  3-1-328, Kachiguda Station Rd, Nimboli Adda, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Esamiya bazaar without brokerage?

Yes! In Esamiya bazaar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Esamiya bazaar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Esamiya bazaar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Esamiya bazaar?

Properties available in Esamiya bazaar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Esamiya bazaar?

To determine property prices in Esamiya bazaar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.