nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Dilsukh Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Lake View For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

11-107 , Sai Krupa Lake View Residency, Pragathi Nagar Rd, P & T Colony, Dilsukhnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Lake View For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Chillukuri Towers For Sale In 1164, Pragthi Nagar, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India

Pragati nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chillukuri Towers For Sale  In 1164, Pragthi Nagar, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Residency For Sale In 11-107, Pragthi Nagar, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India

Lake View Residency  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Garden For Sale In Saroornagar

Sunanda Garden  on Sunanda Garden, Singareni Colony Lake Road, Saroornagar, Habeeb Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunanda Garden For Sale  In Saroornagar1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kulkarni Homes For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar

Kulkarni Homes  Pragthi Nagar, Near Asian Shiva Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kulkarni Homes For Sale  In Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Satya Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Gaddiannaram Rd, near Asian Shiva Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tinku Residency For Sale In Saroornagar

Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Near Goldage Retirement Homes & Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vivaan Residency For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Vivaan Residency  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

Near Shiva Ganda Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwan Nivas For Sale In L. B. Nagar

dilshuknagar near Shiva ganaga theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, near Goldage Retirement Homes & Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Emerald For Sale In Saroornagar

Sri Sai Emerald near Vijaya Laxmi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

standalone building, Madhura Puri Colony near Sri Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Bharthy For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

vijaya bharthy  Madhura Puri Colony near Sri Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, gouthami talent school back side near shiva ganga cinima hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Patel nagar, near new gaddiannaram community hall, opp to Gouthami talent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/39

4 BHK House For Sale In Sri Ram Enclave

Independent House, Green Homes Colony near Sri Vamshidhar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

vaishnavi apartment  New Gaddiannaram Colony near bank ofbaroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
2.0 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Shailaja Ashray , For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Shri shailaja ashray ,   SRI SHAILAJA ASHRAY Sahithi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Varka Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Varka residency 9G7F+447 New Post Office Rd, Sneha Prakash Enclave, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sgr Towers For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sgr Towers  10, P and T Colony Rd, Saroornagar, Kanchi Residency, Madhura Puri Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Keshava Krishna Residency For Sale In Almasguda

Keshava krishna residency  madhurapuri colony,Visaka Nagar near Reliance Smart point, Almasguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Residency For Sale In Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar

Shri Krishna Residency  Shri Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gauthami Villa For Sale In Gaddiannaram

Gauthami Villa  Goutham Nagar Colony, Kanchi Residency, Gautham Nagar, Gaddiannaram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Enclave For Sale In T K V Raghavan

Back side of Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Santha Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sharada Theatre Rd, near Sri Childerns Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Shathi Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sri Shathi Homes  Gaddiannaram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragati nagar?

Properties available in Pragati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragati nagar?

To determine property prices in Pragati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.