nbrank,desc

138 - Properties for Sale in Santosh Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sidhartha Residency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

sai sidhartha residency  opposite Bata Show Room, Maruthi Nagar near Sridhar Multi Speciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,217 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sidhartha Residency For Sale  In  Santosh Nagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rukma Reddy Residency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Rukma Reddy Residency  8GX4+J83, New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Rukma Reddy Residency For Sale  In Santosh Nagar1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Murali Sadhan For Sale In Near Dmart

murali sadhan  santhosh nagar, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Shilpi Residency For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

Maruthi Nagar, New Santoshnagar, Hyderabad, Champapet, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Champapet

Independent House, Champapet Road, near Bharat Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mubarshi Residency For Sale In Mahdipatnam

mubarshi residency  near alapathi nagar , near badi masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Santosh Nagar Main Rd near Pista House Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹10,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,682 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Hasnabad, Near Fluroscent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

Independent House, 9-6-319, No 8 Rd, Durga Bhavani Nagar, New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar,

Independent House, New Santoshnagar,near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Ln
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, MS Hifz Academy, Sana Residency, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059 ,near Yadagiri Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Santhosh nagarNamishree BPS Twin Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd near Masjid-e-Suffah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Standalone Building, Santosh Nagar Main Rd near Bhashyam School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sumaiya Defotales For Sale In Santosh Nagar

sai rathna arcade back side of pista house bakry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹3,239 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Central Excise Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,329 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jaya Shankar Residency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Raji Reddy Nagar,Chaitanya Youth Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svs Residency For Sale In Champapet

Champapet near Kakatiya Central High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Santosh Nagar near M.M. China Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buildimg For Sale In Champapet

Bairamal Guda Road near Sub Register Office, Champapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Syeda Gulshan For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Santosh Nagar main rd near Masjid Ul Wahyain' Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sajeel Apartment For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

Sajeel apertment santhosh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sajeel Apartment For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

sajeel apartment santhosh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, yadagiri nagar , near Yadagiri Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Santosh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Santosh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santosh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santosh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santosh nagar?

Properties available in Santosh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Santosh nagar?

To determine property prices in Santosh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.