nbrank,desc

88 - Properties for Sale in Kanchan Bagh Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Sakett Road Virat Nagar Colony

Independent House, Virat Nagar Colony Park,BLACK 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sakett Road Virat Nagar Colony 1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Delux For Sale In New Vivek Nagar Colony

venkateshwara delux  RCI Main Road, , near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Delux For Sale  In New Vivek Nagar Colony
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Asr Residency For Sale In Balapur

ASR Residency  Nearby Dhatunagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kmr Srideep Homes For Sale In Meerpet

KMR Srideep Homes  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In New Maruthi Nagar, Virat Nagar, Jillelaguda

Independent House, PLOT NO 3 NEW MARUTHI NAGAR JILLELAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Castle For Sale In Kharmanghat

maruthi castle  New Maruthi Nagar, Sri Sai Orthopaedic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshini Harmony For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Dakshini Harmony  Plot No. 5 to 11, Sri Sai Nagar, Dhatu Nagar, Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency Meerpet, Meerpet For Sale In Meerpet

Sri Balaji Residency Meerpet, Meerpet  Meerpet, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Apartments For Sale In Balapur

METRO APARTMENTS  Balapur Rd near BALA GARDEN FUNCTION HALL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Jayasekhara Residency For Sale In Dhakshni Harmony

new datta nagar street no 3 kanchanbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Standalone Building, Kanchan Bagh mian rd, near Children's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Maruthi Residency For Sale In Kanchanbagh

Sri Maruthi Residency  Virat Nagar near Sri Maruthi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cbr Enclave For Sale In Triveni Nagar

cbr enclave   8G98+RWX, Sri Lakshmi Nivas (it has entrance to both roads, Rd Number 5, Triveni Nagar, Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dhatu Nagar

Road n0-4 near Masjid-e-Lutfullah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.75 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
₹24,501/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Kharmanghat

Janapriya Mahanagar  janapriya mahanagar, near manda mallamma gardens function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Shekara Residency For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, DMRL Cross Rd near Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Residency For Sale In New Santoshnagar

MARUTHI RESIDENCY  Maruthi Nagar NEAR Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

standalone building  standalone building, Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Virat Nagar

Independent House, RCI road Near RK Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, Inner Ring Rd, near manda mallamma gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anusha Residency Triveni Nagar, Balapur X Roads For Sale In Balapur X Road

Beside CMR shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, DMRL Cross Rd near of Owasi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Annapurna Colony Near Sri Hanuman Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraB.N. Reddy Nagar (Bager Hospital)Gladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Dakshini Harmony For Sale In Kanchanbagh

Dakshini harmony  Dakshini harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kanchan bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Kanchan bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kanchan bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kanchan bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kanchan bagh?

Properties available in Kanchan bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.