nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Phool Bagh Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Independent House, phool bagh rd near GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Naseeb Nagar1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNew Market

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baba Nagar

Independent House, phool bagan near Sun Gleam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Baba Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, near shivalyam water filter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Madhina Apartment For Sale In 18-1-510-ac-138, Naseeb Nagar, Phool Bagh, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053, India

madhina apartment  Kandikal Gate Rd, Ahmednagar Colony, near Ibrahim Bros & Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMalakpet

1 RK House For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Independent House, Phool Bagh,/GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE nearGHMC Zonal Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Phool Bagh near Jama Masjid Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalSuper Movie‌ Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Residency For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Iqbal colony , near MI Gulshan Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nashid Residency For Sale In Chandrayangutta

8FJP+VCW, Naseeb Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053 near GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed's Residency For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Near GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE, Naseeb Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Phool Bagh Rd

GHMC office line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,087 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Masood Residency For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Masood Residency   Gulshan Iqbal Colony near New Baba Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Madina Tower Phool Bagh For Sale In Phool Bagh

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, near Aluya garden, Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In White House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Naseeb Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Lision Residency For Sale In Gulshan Iqbal Colony

near Zam Zam Masjid Ahle Sunnat wal Jamaat,hasham lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Apartments For Sale In Babanagar

Gulshan-e-Iqbal Colony nearv zam zammasjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Standalone Building, phool bagh road near ghmc southzone office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baba Nagar

Standalone Building, Phool Bagh near Masjid-e-Zuljalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, phool bagh near GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Hafeez Colony

Independent House, at Mashallah Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, baba nagar, near gurram cheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baba Nagar

Standalone Building, Masjid-e-Zul Jalaal Ln, Phool Bagh, Baba Nagarnear Masjid-e-Zuljalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Phool Bagh near Masjid-e-Ayub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gulshan-e-iqbal Colony

Independent House, Hafiz Baba Nagar near GHMC Zonal Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phool bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Phool bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phool bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phool bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phool bagh?

Properties available in Phool bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phool bagh?

To determine property prices in Phool bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phool bagh?