nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Lalitha Bagh Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Talab Katta

Independent House, Nasheman Nagar near Owaisi School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Talab Katta
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHODilsukhnagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Old City

Independent House, Near Lalithamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Old City1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Uppuguda Railway Station Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Uppuguda Station Rd, near Sri Sai Durga Bangle Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, R.S.Nagar, Kalika Nagar near Goverment Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Sivaji Colony near RKS Mission School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Jangammet, near Telangana Southern Power Distribution Company Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Lalith Bagh

Independent House, Maruthi nagar near sri santhana naga devatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Lalitha Bagh near Hanuma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhavani Nagar

Independent House, 9F2P+829, Nasheman Nagar, Bhavani Nagar, Talab Katta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053 ,Near 9F2P+829, Nasheman Nagar, Bhavani Nagar, Talab Katta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Talab Katta

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Hidayath Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Talab Katta

Independent House, Murad Mahal Rd, Near Hidayath Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Naral Nagar, Ashok Nagar, near Mahankali Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambica Nagar

Independent House, Uppuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ambica Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, ppuguda Station Rd, near Mahankali Temple, Shivaji Nagar, near Jyothi Saree Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,439 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Sardhar Patel Nagar Near Prem Vegetables
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Ambica Nagar, Near Shanti Niketan UP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,869 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Huppuguda

Independent House, Sardhar Patel Nagar, Gowlipura, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

1 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Ambica Nagar, Patel Nagar, near Galipochama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Sardhar Patel Nagar near Abhyas-The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Sardhar Patel Nagar near abhyas the school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowlipura

Independent House, Patel Nagar near Abhyas-The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abhyas For Sale In Gowlipura

Sardhar Patel Nagar near Abhyas-The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Ashok Nagar, near Sri Kalika Devi Mandir Uppuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Narahario nagar,Near Sri Kalika Devi Mandir Uppuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Shiva Sai Nagar near Sri Sri Durga Matha Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Raza Nagar Near G.K Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baba Nagar

Independent House, Fateh Shah Nagar, Near Glory School of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹1,174 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Fatesh Nagar

Independent House, Moinbagh rd,,near Glory School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sivaji Colony

Independent House, near city spirit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Standalone building, Kumarwadi Colony,near Govt Boys Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,568 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppaguda

Independent House, station rd near dhanraj function hall l
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Uppuguda Station Rd, Kandikal Gate Colony, Gowlipura, near Dhanraj Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Moin Bagh near Hira Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 8frr+6rh Akbar Owaisi Park, Uppuguda, Rajiv Nagar, Rakshapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053, India

Independent House, Arndathi colony, near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,638 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Uppuguda, Rajiv Nagar near Akbar Owaisi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Nallapochamma Temple

Independent House, nalla pochamma temple gowlipur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lalitha bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Lalitha bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lalitha bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lalitha bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lalitha bagh?

Properties available in Lalitha bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lalitha bagh?

To determine property prices in Lalitha bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.