nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Lalitha Bagh Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Jangammet, near Telangana Southern Power Distribution Company Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Lalitha Bagh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, ppuguda Station Rd, near Mahankali Temple, Shivaji Nagar, near Jyothi Saree Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,439 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uppuguda1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Sivaji Colony near RKS Mission School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uppuguda
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK House For Sale In 8frr+6rh Akbar Owaisi Park, Uppuguda, Rajiv Nagar, Rakshapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053, India

Independent House, Arndathi colony, near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,638 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Uppuguda, Rajiv Nagar near Akbar Owaisi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandryangutta

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar near Uma Ramalingeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Arndathi colony, Arundhati Colony, Rakshapuram, near Chatripet govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Sivaji Colony

Independent House, near city spirit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, near Sai Balaji Kirana & Gen Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Uppuguda Railway Station Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Uppuguda Station Rd, near Sri Sai Durga Bangle Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Lalith Bagh

Independent House, Maruthi nagar near sri santhana naga devatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram Colony

Independent House, jamal colony near New strength Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Uppuguda near Sri Sai Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Old City

Independent House, Near Lalithamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Standalone Building, Kachiguda Station Rd Near Sri Rama Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Ln Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.5 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar main road near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, R.S.Nagar, Kalika Nagar near Goverment Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar near AR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Daith Residency For Sale In Telangana

Rakshapuram colony near new horizon high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Independent House, Chabutra, Zohra Colony near SARA CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK Flat In Moin Bagh For Sale In Rakshapuram

Moin Bagh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Arundhati Colony, near Owaisi School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Rd near AR Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near AR Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tanaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tanaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tanaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tanaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tanaji nagar?

Properties available in Tanaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tanaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Tanaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.