nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Lalitha Bagh Hyderabad

1 RK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Lalitha Bagh near Hanuma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Raza Nagar Near G.K Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baba Nagar

Independent House, Fateh Shah Nagar, Near Glory School of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹1,174 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Baba Nagar 1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Fatesh Nagar

Independent House, Moinbagh rd,,near Glory School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd, Edi Bazar West, Moin Bagh, opp Masooda Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹47,170 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
106 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Uppuguda Railway Station Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, Uppuguda Station Rd, near Sri Sai Durga Bangle Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Lalith Bagh

Independent House, Maruthi nagar near sri santhana naga devatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Moinabad

standalone building, santosh nagar near masooda function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,347 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazar West

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd Near Masooda Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Santosh Nagar near M.M. China Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Moin Bagh near Hira Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Standalone building, Kumarwadi Colony,near Govt Boys Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,568 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazar West

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd, near New Kohinoor Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Bagh

Independent House, R.S.Nagar, Kalika Nagar near Goverment Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Old City

Independent House, Near Lalithamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Moin Bagh, Hasnabad, Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Dabeerpura,Near Masjid Malan Bee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Phisalbanda Banda, Hasnabad, ,near Fluroscent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Hasnabad, Near Fluroscent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Hasnabad, Near Fluroscent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Sivaji Colony near RKS Mission School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Moin Bagh, near Masjid Sardar-un-Nisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Moin Bagh, near Masjid Sardar-un-Nisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,557 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swarupa Nilayam For Sale In Santosh Nagar

SWARUPA NILAYAM  Hasnabad Near Govt. Primary School (Urdu Medium)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,625 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd near Masjid-e-Suffah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Moin Bagh, Hasnabad near New Modern High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amrutha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Amrutha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amrutha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amrutha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amrutha nagar?

Properties available in Amrutha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amrutha nagar?

To determine property prices in Amrutha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.