nbrank,desc

297 - Properties for Sale in Meerpet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

RV Uddiipta Apartment  TKR engineer collage, near hanuman temple, Karmanghat village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale  In Lb Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, Plot No 26 Aditya Nagar Colony Meerpet 500 097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Meerpet1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, Sita Homes Colony near Nagarjuna Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rn Reddy Nagar, Meerpet

Independent House, RN Reddy Nagar Near Tkr College,Rn.Reddy Nagar,Meerpet,Hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Akruthi Play School

Independent House, TKR engg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Janapriya Mahanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,093 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Almasguda

Independent House, almasguda bus stop beside URBAN KISAN MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, SLNS COLONY, near KK DENTAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar  Block 2nd Block, Janapriya Mahanagar, Block 9, Janapriya Mahanagar, Lenin Nagar, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, SLNS COLONY, near KK DENTAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Shanker Constructions For Sale In Meerpet

Bhavani shanker constructions   CJM Reddy Nidhi Arcade, Tirumala Hills St, Sita Homes Colony, Meerpet, Medbowli, Telangana 500097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Meerpet

Standalone Building, Hanuman Nagar Colony NEAR Netted Physiotherapist
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Reasidency For Sale In Bairamalguda Rd

lakshmi nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rn Aadhvaya For Sale In Rn Aadhvaya

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandhi Hills

Independent House, Nandhi Hills Meerpet Village near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments For Sale In Meerpet

Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments  Janapriya Mahanagar, near Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, Saroornagar near Ranvitha Beauty parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tcr Tower For Sale In Meerpet

TCR Tower  Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, 5128, Road No. 4, Madhurapuri Colony, Visaka Nagar, Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildind For Sale In Karmanghat

TKR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, Janapriya Mahanagar near Satyam International Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandanavanam Colony

Standalone Building, Nandanavanam colony bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
₹6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rn Reddy Nagar, Meerpet

Independent House, RN Reddy Nagar, Near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, SLNS colony near Maximus Honda - BALAPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Meerpet

Independent House, Adarsha Hills near Government Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Meerpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Meerpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Meerpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Meerpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Meerpet?

Properties available in Meerpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Meerpet?

To determine property prices in Meerpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.