nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Auto Nagar Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, FCI Colony Phase 1 Near kakatiya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vanasthalipuram1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Rkupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony For Sale In Sri Krupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony, Road 9, Bharat Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Rkupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony For Sale  In Sri Krupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony, Road 9, Bharat Nagar1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shini Homes For Sale In Mansoorabad

Shini Homes   Auto Nagar, South Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

Standalone building, Sahara Estate near Cherukuri Mini Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale In Vijay Sree Colony

Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Janani Pride For Sale In Mansoorabad

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Tower For Sale In Vanastalipuram

gayathri tower  Chitraseema Nagar near KAKATIYA TECHNO SCHOOL Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indira Priyadarshini Apartments For Sale In Auto Nagar

Hyderabad - Vijayawada Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, munganoornear Edu Smart School 501511
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarNandini Restaurant

3 BHK Flat In Presthi Residency For Sale In Auto Nagar

4-188, Videsi Colony, Sahara Estate, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

Standalone Building, Sahara Estate, near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Pride For Sale In Hayathnagar

Anjana Pride   beside Veera Anjaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Sai Homes For Sale In 13, Sharada Nagar, Indira Nagar, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

Ram Sai Homes  Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Auto Nagar

Independent House, Sahara Estate near Santosh Gupta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Road no 4 near Little Chums Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, judges colony rd near sri sai homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Tree Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Green tree residency  Judges Colony, Green tree residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,841 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sudarshan Avenue For Sale In Mansoorabad

8HRC+XWH, Mansoorabad, Chitraseema Nagar, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, , Central Bank Colony, near Kamineni Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sravyas Tulip Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Auto Nagar Near Challa Srinivasa Reddy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Meghana For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

GR Real State NEAR Sushma Theatre Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janani Pride Apartment, Mansoorabad For Sale In Mansoorabad

Auto Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mansurabad For Sale In Chitraseema Colony

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Chitraseema Nagar near KAKATIYA TECHNO SCHOOL Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sahara Estate For Sale In Auto Nagar

Sahara Estate  Sahara Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Auto nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Auto nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Auto nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Auto nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Auto nagar?

Properties available in Auto nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Auto nagar?

To determine property prices in Auto nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.