nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Auto Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale In Vijay Sree Colony

Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale  In Vijay Sree Colony
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Pride For Sale In Hayathnagar

Anjana Pride   beside Veera Anjaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjana Pride  For Sale  In Hayathnagar1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Green Tree Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Green tree residency  Judges Colony, Green tree residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,841 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Tree Residency For Sale  In Mansoorabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, judges colony rd near sri sai homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Auto Nagar

Independent House, Sahara Estate near Santosh Gupta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

standalone Building, Judges colony near Natural Shades Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,456 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,591 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

Standalone building, Sahara Estate near Cherukuri Mini Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janani Pride Apartment, Mansoorabad For Sale In Mansoorabad

Auto Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Janani Pride For Sale In Mansoorabad

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Presthi Residency For Sale In Auto Nagar

4-188, Videsi Colony, Sahara Estate, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sahara Estate For Sale In Auto Nagar

Sahara Estate  Sahara Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shubodhaya For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

, Dwarakamai Nagar Colony near Legend Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Residency For Sale In Badangpet

Thirumala Residency badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

Standalone Building, Sahara Estate, near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Savys Puli Rawla Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Auto Nagar near Tulip Rawla Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Auto Nagar

Videsi Colony, near HUDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Standalone Building, opposite to rajadhani hotel , vanastalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwarakamai Nagar Colony

Independent House, Auto Sai Nagar Colony Main Rd near Chethana Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nest For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

balaji nest  Sri Venkateshwara Convention 8HMF+WM4 Vanasthalipuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tulipravala For Sale In Mansoorabad

Tulip Rawla Residency, vivekanda nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Vasanthipuram

Independent House, Sushma Theatre Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, ner Sushma Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Mahaalaxmi Super Deluxe Residential For Sale In Mansoorabad

Auto Nagar, near MAHAALAXMI SUPER DELUXE RESIDENTIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.21 Lacs
₹6,123 per sq.ft.
₹45,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maha Laxmi Towers For Sale In Mansoorabad

Sahara Estate near New Nature's family salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vvr Vibha Nest Appartment Block B For Sale In Rd No 2, Vivekananda Nagar Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Sahara Estate, Auto Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India

VVR Vibha Nest appartment Block B  Vivekanand Nagar, Sahara Estate, Auto Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹66,628/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Koteshwara Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Sushma TheatreN NEAR D-Mart Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indira nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indira nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indira nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indira nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indira nagar?

Properties available in Indira nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indira nagar?

To determine property prices in Indira nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.