nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Appa Junction Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Sree Indivar Villas, For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sree Indivar Villas,  For Sale  In Dargah Khaleej Khan1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale  In Narsingi1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar near Sree Indivar Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan

Independent House, Kismatpur Rd Near Brien Holden Institute Of Optometry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Rahfath Mansion For Sale In Kismatour

Himayat Sagar Rd, near L V Prasad Eye Institute (LVPEI) - Shirin, Etian & Tara Brown Eye Centre, Kismatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Namaha Lakewood For Sale In Bandlaguda

Namaha Lakewood  Himayat Sagar Village, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Shiri Sai Brindavanam For Sale In Himayat Sagar Village,

Himayat sagar Near Shiridi Sai Brundavanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.7 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹47,972/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar,

Independent House, LORDS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, Survey No. 32, Appa Junction, near Police Academy, near Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK House For Sale In Abhyudaya Nagar

Independent House, kali mandir near lv prasad eye insitute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar

Independent House, Appa Junction, Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kismatpur

standalone building, Himayat Sagar Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar, Dargah Khaleej Khan, near L V Prasad Eye Institute (LVPEI) - Shirin, Etian & Tara Brown Eye Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Abhyudaya Nagar

Independent House, kali mandir near lv prasad eye insitute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kismatpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Villa In Rahfath Mansion For Sale In Kismatour

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayath Sagar

Standalone Building, Himayat Sagar Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar near L V Prasad Eye Institute (LVPEI) - Shirin, Etian & Tara Brown Eye Centre, Kismatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK Villa In Keerthi Riverside For Sale In Kismatpur Road

Keerthi Riverside  Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismathpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.62 Crores
₹16,492 per sq.ft.
₹3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sdfsd For Sale In Darga Khaliz Khan

St.Michael's Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sowkya Enclave For Sale In Kismatpur

89RF+6Q9, Abhyudaya Nagar, Hmbs Colony, Darga Khaliz Khan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

4+ BHK Villa In Prestige Royalwoods For Sale In Kismatpur

Himayat Sagar Rd, near L V Prasad Eye Institute, Abhyudaya Nagar, Hmbs Colony, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kismatpur

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar, near L V Prasad Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Maphar Imperium For Sale In Kismatpur

Maphar Imperium  Maphar Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Maphar Imperium For Sale In Kismatpur

Maphar Imperium  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,490 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,843 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sowkya Projects For Sale In Darga Khaliz Khan

SOWKYA PROJECTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Pbel City Tower J Amethyst For Sale In Pbel City

Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Royal Woods For Sale In Kismatpur

Prestige Royal Woods  Prestige Royal Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.66 Crores
₹23,621 per sq.ft.
₹6.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,513 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Royal Woods For Sale In Kismatpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.08 Crores
₹23,612 per sq.ft.
₹3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Paramount For Sale In Kismatpur

Crescent Paramount  Near LV Prasad Institute, HMBS Colony, Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Paramount For Sale In Kismatpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sun City

Appa junction near Broadway Cafe & Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
₹72,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,343 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peeramcheru

Shikara Abode  Snehita Hills near Broadway Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar near Sree Indivar Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Kismatpur

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar, Kalimandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar, near New Little flower School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Snehitha Hills

peermacheru near sri venkata sai nilyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Appa junction without brokerage?

Yes! In Appa junction, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Appa junction?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Appa junction area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Appa junction?

Properties available in Appa junction could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Appa junction?

To determine property prices in Appa junction, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Appa junction?