nbrank,desc

59 - Properties for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In S R I Bliss Apartment For Sale In Neknampur

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S R I Bliss Apartment For Sale  In Neknampur1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Vessella Serene  Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.96 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Key For Sale In Serilingampalle

golden key   siri school ALIND Employees Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Flat In Charvi Palace, Manikoda For Sale In Charvi Palace

Alkapur Township, Bharat Nagar, Ibrahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Concept Avenues For Sale In Pasha Colony, Ibrahim Bagh

Mahboob Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vessella Meadows  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Crores
₹35,427 per sq.ft.
₹10.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,222 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.99 Crores
₹18,246 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pasha Colony, Ibrahim Bagh

Independent House, pasha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPeddamma Gudi

4+ BHK Apartment In Y Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

y towers  vinayaka nagar colony near y towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,432 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Chilcon Mayan For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Opp AZRA public school Golconda hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Space Elite For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Space Elite  one more nagar, Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Homes For Sale In Manikonda

Mytri homes  Neknampur Rd, Mahalneknapur near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saleem Arcade For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Saleem Arcade  Neknampur Rd, near New Modern Car wash & servicing centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vessella Meadows  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.3 Crores
₹39,358 per sq.ft.
₹5.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Rama Residency  Ramalayam Road, Srikrishna Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

narsing circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platina For Sale In Anakapur

Platina   Ibrahim bagh near Mahboob convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Kuli Quthub Sai Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Alkapur Main Road, near Karigar Home Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Lagoon For Sale In Manikonda

Blue Lagoon  Blue Lagoon,hydrebad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,476 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heights For Sale In Neknampur

Deccan Heights  Plot No. 12 & 13, M.G.S Royal Colony, Neknampur, Manikonda, 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Independent House, Community Hall, Secretariat Hills near Bharat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Independent House, Heritage Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Ibrahim Bagh Rd NEAR Sri Trikuteswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Zahoor Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

Khizra Enclave, Kamman, near Zahoor Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ibrahim bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Ibrahim bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ibrahim bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ibrahim bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ibrahim bagh?

Properties available in Ibrahim bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ibrahim bagh?

To determine property prices in Ibrahim bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.