nbrank,desc

74 - Properties for Sale in Hyderguda Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Badichowdi

Independent House, beside shri shanti selection, above shop sawaria, Sultan Bazar Road Metro piller no, 1193, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Badichowdi1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shree Shanti Selection

Standalone Building, badi chowdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shree Shanti Selection
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

4+ BHK Flat In Sajid Majestic Heights For Sale In Hyderguda

3-5-780/10, near Old MLA Quarters, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,610 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale In Shadnagar

35JV 7V8, Farooqnagar, Telangana 509216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Asif Nagar

Mahavir apartment   Mehdipatnam Main Rd near Azra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tri Home Geetanjali For Sale In Gautami Enclave, Kondapur

TRI Home Geetanjali  OPP Gautami Enclave Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Bagh For Sale In King Koti

eden bagh  Eden Garden Rd near Sri Thyagaraja Government College of Music & Dance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bethavolvilla For Sale In Sultan Bazar

Beside badichowdi sultan bazar police station road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abids

Independent House, beside Aditya Hospital, Bogulkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.1 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal For Sale In King Koti Road

ROYAL   9FWJ+JJ, Shergate, Old MLA Quarters,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Hyderguda

mahavir apartment  shergate near st josepg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.8 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stanadalone Building For Sale In Himayat Nagar

near Apollo Hospitals,hyderguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Matrushree Apartments For Sale In Hyderguda

Matrushree Apartments  near OLD MLA Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In M.h.residency For Sale In Himayathnagar

opp old CDR Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sai Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

Amrutha Sai Apartments  Opposite M.P. Garden's, Amberpet Main Road, H.Number. *********** 6 Number 'X' Road, Quadribagh Ln, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Residency For Sale In Hyderguda-basheerbagh Rd

Jagannath Residency  Hyderguda-Basheerbagh Rd, Old MLA Quarters, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S V Fortune Apts, Ramkote For Sale In Hyderguda

s v fortune apts, Ramkote  Eden Gardens Road, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Eden House, For Sale In Ramkoti,

sultan bazar near Eden house,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda

uma enclave  Kachiguda X Rd, near Asian Tarakarama Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hyderguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Hyderguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hyderguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hyderguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hyderguda?

Properties available in Hyderguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hyderguda?

To determine property prices in Hyderguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.