nbrank,desc

114 - Properties for Sale in Langar Houz Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz,

Independent House, Kishan Guda near golden temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Langar Houz, 1/18
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, 9-11/339/7/A/A, Hashim Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Langar Houz1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Ridge For Sale In Attapur

Silicon Ridge  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Pammila Pride For Sale In Malakpet

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suna Jyothi For Sale In Gudimalkapur

suna jyothi  Jyothi Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Baghdad Colony,near MASJID-E-JAANI BEGUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Langar Houz,

Bapu Nagar, NEAR Kranthi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Langer Houz

Independent House, langer houz golla basthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Ali Yar Khan Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

pension pura , near Ali yar khan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

pension pura , near Ali yar khan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Hashim Nagar near Pragathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam  Maruthi Nagar, Langar Houz, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Langar Houz

SB  Sangam Road, near Vidya Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, Near Mythri Hospital Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Langar Houz

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat In Serene Auneve For Sale In Mehdipatnam

asara public school near Masjid-e-Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar near K.Venkatesh Kirana & General House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mawin Enclave For Sale In Toli Chowki

Mawin Enclave  Mawin Enclave Flat no.501, Armaan Mansions, SA Colony 7 Tombs Rd, Aravind Nagar Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Ahmed Colony,near Masjid E Hamzah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar near Ambedkar ZPHS Langer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar,Near Renova Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, langer house near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, near Sai Baba Temple, bapu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gnr Lakshmi For Sale In Langer Houz

Near Langer houz metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Langar houz without brokerage?

Yes! In Langar houz, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Langar houz?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Langar houz area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Langar houz?

Properties available in Langar houz could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Langar houz?

To determine property prices in Langar houz, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.