nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Langar Houz Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam  Maruthi Nagar, Langar Houz, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,411 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK Apartment In Suna Jyothi For Sale In Gudimalkapur

suna jyothi  Jyothi Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suna Jyothi For Sale  In Gudimalkapur1/28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, Near Mythri Hospital Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

3 BHK Flat In Mac Enclave For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Mac Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,654 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Constructions Crystal Garden For Sale In Attapur

Attapur,Ringroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
₹83,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehdipatnam

standalone building, Maruthi Nagar near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar near Langer House Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Avenue For Sale In Mehdipatnam

maruti nagar, Next Mac Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Mehidhipatnam

Independent House, , Om Nagar, Maruthi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, near Military Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹15,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar near Jama Masjid Sardar bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar,

Independent House, Om Nagar, near QUEST International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, near Military Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

Standalone Building, Netaji Nagar Colony near Akshara School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Langar Houz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langer Houz

Independent House, Pension Pura, near Dargah Hazrat Syed Abdul Razzak Qadri (RA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Langer Houz1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mehidhipatnam

Independent House, Mehdipatnam airport road Near pillar no -85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Langer Houz

Independent House, langer houz golla basthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Gnr Lakshmi For Sale In Langer Houz

Near Langer houz metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Attapur Main Rd NEAR Mahaveer Crystal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Independent House, Satyanarayan Nagar Near Mahaveer Crystal Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Attapur

happy homes  beside Maruti Suzuki Commercial (Adarsha Automotives, Hyderabad, Attapur), PV Narasimha Rao Expressway, Attapur, Satyanarayan Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Karwan, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ali Yar Khan Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

pension pura , near Ali yar khan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

pension pura , near Ali yar khan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Moghal Nagar near Masjid-e-Qutub Shahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Pillar No. 91 Attapur, Nehru Outer Ring Rd near Butterfly Hospitals - Best Women and Children Hospital in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Iconic Residence Pension For Sale In Langar Houz

CampusMachine Near Neon Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Langar Houz

Sardar Bagh near Masjid-E-Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, majestic hospital near Pension Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.23 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,076 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nova Enclave For Sale In Golden Jubilee High School

Nova Enclave  Pension Pura Golden Jubilee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Moghal Nagar Ring Road

Independent House, Vintage function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nova Enclave For Sale In Langar House

Pension Pura, Golden Jubilee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,010 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nova Enclave For Sale In Langar Houz

Pension Pura Golden Jubilee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.5 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nova Enclave For Sale In Golden Jubilee High School

Pension Pura Golden Jubilee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,708 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, fort rd Near central school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Golconda

Independent House, Fort Rd near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, langer house near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In 81 Balaji Nagar Gudimalkapur

Independent House, Balaji nagar near PVNR Expressway piller.75
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehdipatnam

standalone building, Mehdipatnam airport road, pillar no - 85 near Mythri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?

Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.