nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Attapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Ram Trident For Sale In Bachupally, Nizampet

Laxmi Ram Trident  Ambience Fort Rd, Attapur, Kantha Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Ram Trident For Sale  In Bachupally, Nizampet1/17
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Meadows For Sale In Attapur

akruthi meadows  H.No: 4-3-145/2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akruthi Meadows For Sale  In Attapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsNampally

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Alkapur Residency

Rishi Residency   Rishi Appartments Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Meadows For Sale In Attapur

Aakruthi Meadows  Aakruthi Meadows H.No: 4-3-145/2 & B, Beside SNR Convention Pillar No: 123
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Villa In Levonor Prazanta For Sale In Attapur

Levonor Prazanta  Attapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.13 Crores
₹17,028 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Levonor Prazanta For Sale In Attapur

Levonor Prazanta  Attapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Nilayam Apts, Attapur For Sale In Attapur

Shri Nilayam Apts, Attapur  Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,685 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In East Woods For Sale In Tejaswi Nagar

EAST WOODS  Tejaswi Nagar NEAR Trinity Cathedral Church Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aanya Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Aanya Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmivani Residency, For Sale In Rs Brothers Attapur

Laxmivani residency,  RS Brothers Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsGandhi Bhavan

2 BHK Flat In Laxmivani Residency,kantha Reddy Nagar,attapur For Sale In Kantha Reddy Nagar

BACHPAN SCHOOL,ATTAPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, choti masjid rd near Jagan Mohans Diabetic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ira E Infra Moonglade For Sale near Attapur

IRA E Infra MoonGlade  Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Narsingi, Manchirevula, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹10,147 per sq.ft.
₹79,094/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Spring Heights For Sale near Attapur

Prestige Spring Heights  Near TTW IIT Study Centre College,Budvel,Rajendranagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,407 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Spring Heights For Sale near Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹77,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Attapur NEAR Pillar Number 131
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, beside Masjid Buqari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Enclave For Sale In Attapur

Prasad Enclave  Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aman Towers For Sale In Upperpally,

aman towers  MS Creative SchoolAirport Road, Happy Homes Colony, Parama Reddy Hills, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Tejaswi Nagar Near Government school, Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Inner Ring Rd, backside Asian Cinemas Mcube Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Apartment For Sale In Attapur

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prr Complex For Sale In Attapur,

Prr Complex  Tejaswi Nagar near Sri Abhida College for JEE & NEET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,043 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Farhana Enclave For Sale In Langar Houz

Farhana enclave   Masjid-E-Hamzah Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Dhaani Residency For Sale In Attapur

4-6-26/3, Inner Ring Rd, Mushk Mahal, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Attapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Attapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Attapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Attapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Attapur?

Properties available in Attapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Attapur?

To determine property prices in Attapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Attapur?