nbrank,desc

85 - Properties for Sale in Rambagh Colony Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, N M GUDA, 4-4-103/3, Kishan Bagh Rd, Attapur, Maruthi Nagar, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Attapur1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Raap's Anjali Apartment For Sale In Rambagh Colony

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raap's Anjali Apartment For Sale  In Rambagh Colony
North-East
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Skyland For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

PV Narasimha Rao Expy, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Jadoun Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
88.91 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
50,956/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In 56, Chintalmet Rd, Upparpalli Weaker Cestion Colony, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India

Independent House, upperpally pillarno 178
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur

mahadev towers   Core Magnus Hospitals Chintal met upperpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,492 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Huda Colony Near St. Alberts School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Plaza For Sale In Attapur

Happy Homes Plaza  Attapur, Rajendranagar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Eternal Chandra For Sale In Saidabad

Eternal chandra  Laxminagar Colony near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,446 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Sun CityFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Fortuna For Sale In Attapur

rambagh colony near HAPPY HOME FORTUNA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Plaza Apartment For Sale In Upparpally

Millenium plaza apartment  4-11-89/1, Shital Mada Rd,, Shital Mada Rd, Khayyam Nagar, Upperpally, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,331 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homz Fort View Colony For Sale In Upperpally

happy homz Fort View Colony  Fort View Colony, Rambagh Colony near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Boulder Hills For Sale In Attapur

boulder hills  Rajendra nagar near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy homes  ragendra nagar happy homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartment, Attapur, Hyderguda For Sale In Raap's Anjali Apartment

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Attapur

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Rambagh Colony near Hyderabad Scots High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Standalone Building, AKBAR HILLS, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anas Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Khayyam Nagar, Rambagh Colony, near HAPPY HOME FORTUNA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sajid Plaza For Sale In Upperpally

Sajid Plaza  Rambagh Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Yrk For Sale In Attapur,

Rambagh Colony near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saara Homes For Sale In Rambagh Colony

SAARA HOMES  Opposite pillar no 175, Beside Pista house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Saara Classic Homes For Sale In Saara Classic Homes

Mir mehamood Pahadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Mir Mehamood Pahadi Rd, Jala Baba Nagar, near S.E.S Digital High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091MehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rambagh colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Rambagh colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rambagh colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rambagh colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rambagh colony?

Properties available in Rambagh colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rambagh colony?

To determine property prices in Rambagh colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.