nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Langar Houz Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

Standalone Building, Netaji Nagar Colony near Akshara School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Langar Houz
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In 102, Attapur Main

Independent House, Rose max back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 102, Attapur Main

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar near Jama Masjid Sardar bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Mehdi Colony near Mandal Revenue Office Golconda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Suna Jyothi For Sale In Gudimalkapur

suna jyothi  Jyothi Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, near Military Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, near Military Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹15,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, langer house near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Qayyum Heights For Sale In Langar Houz

Qayyum Heights   Qayyum Heights , Defence Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Golconda

Independent House, Fort Rd near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, fort rd Near central school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Decent Colony NEAR Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar near Langer House Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, asham nagar near Masjid-e-Al Ghadeer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langer Houz

Independent House, Pension Pura, near Dargah Hazrat Syed Abdul Razzak Qadri (RA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriya Symphony For Sale In Langar Houz

Near Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Himagiri Laxmi Estate For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar, near Reliance smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Himagri Laxmi Estate For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar, near Reliance smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Hashim Nagar near Pragathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Langar House Flyover near Kranthi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Langar Houz,

Bapu Nagar, NEAR Kranthi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Langar house Eidgah gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langar House

Independent House, Company Bagh Rd, Pension Pura, Langar Houz near Langar house Eidgah gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Langer Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar, Near Sai Sri Ram Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar, Near Bikaner Mithai Wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, baghdad colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

2 BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Company Bagh Rd, near Masjid-e-Ek Khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Netaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Netaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Netaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Netaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Netaji nagar?

Properties available in Netaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Netaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Netaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.