nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Vessella Serene  Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.96 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna  For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bhag

Independent House, neknampur rd near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Serene For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Vessella Serene  Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.96 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bhag

Independent House, neknampur rd near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Space Elite For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Space Elite  one more nagar, Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat In Aarnya For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh,

TMREIS Golconda Boys 1 School & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹62,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aarna Apartment For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh,

TMREIS Golconda Boys 1 School & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.52 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.99 Crores
₹18,246 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

narsing circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Avni Lake View Villas For Sale In Neknampur

Ibrahim Bagh, Neknampur, Telangana, 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Sri Aarna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Goyal Sri Aarna  Ibrahim Bagh, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.36 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹48,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Sri Aarna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Crafted Homes For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Alkapur Twp near Enter Locality or Landmark Enter Lat,long Neknampur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.04 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Magic Breeze For Sale In Magic Breeze Apartments, Road No.31, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Magic Breeze  Neknampur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,209 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Independent House, Ramdev Guda near taramati Baradari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.06 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,822 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vessella Meadows  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.3 Crores
₹39,358 per sq.ft.
₹5.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vessella Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vessella Meadows  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Crores
₹35,427 per sq.ft.
₹10.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,222 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Township

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Homes For Sale In Manikonda

Mytri homes  Neknampur Rd, Mahalneknapur near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,907 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,209 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze  Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Crafted Homes For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes  Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,923 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Narsingi

Pooja Magic Breeze  Narsingi,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹4,840 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Ananda The Drizzle  Ananda The Drizzle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan₹
₹96.28 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
₹55,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in One more nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In One more nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in One more nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the One more nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in One more nagar?

Properties available in One more nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in One more nagar?

To determine property prices in One more nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.