nbrank,desc

111 - Properties for Sale in Shaikpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In 9 Star Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

9 Star Mahalaxmi Residency 8-1-284/585/1&2 OU Colony, Shaikpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 9 Star Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale  In Shaikpet1/26
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram West Wood For Sale In Shaikpet

Vamsiram West Wood  Vamsiram West Wood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vamsiram West Wood For Sale  In Shaikpet1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Isham Residency For Sale In Manikonda

Isham Residency  4-3/15/1, Friends Colony, Puppal Guda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

mahalaxmi residency  ou colony, near Hotel Bheema's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Achyutha Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda Jagir, Ranga Reddy

Road No 10C,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Heights  Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet Main Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Sri Aditya Athena, E-Block, , Manikonda Road, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹12,058 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18, AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Manikonda Rd, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, maruthi nagar , near Sai Baba Temple,neqar saku bhai memorial school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Near Western Plaza, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: sbr siri tech parkMcDonald'sMandi KingTharuni SupermarketAl-Hamra Colony

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale near Shaikpet

Sumadhura The Olympus  Near Waverock busstop, Nanakaramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale near Shaikpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Azeem Spring For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Azeem Spring  C92R+FQV, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,341 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18/AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Darga Hussain Shahawali Village, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Serlingampalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raaga For Sale In Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Sri Raaga   Sri Raaga , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹46,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 RK Apartment In Shaikpet For Sale In Shaikpet

Shaikpet  Manikonda Rd Opposite Beaute Biography - Beauty and Cosmetics Store - (Cosmetics & Co), OU Colony near Western Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK House For Sale In Manikonda

Independent House, Lanco Hills Rd near SR SWAGATH RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Iqra Pride For Sale In Alkapoor

Iqra pride  Venkateshwara colony , near elite school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Courtyard, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amodha For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amodha  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.84 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹50,345/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, Maruthi Naga near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Samskruthi Saregama Apartments For Sale In Shaikpet

Laxmi Samskruthi Saregama Apartments  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aklikhya Enclave For Sale In Balanagar

aklikhya enclave  Andhra Pradesh Housing Board Colony near Sandhya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ocean Pride For Sale In Prabhat Nagar, Moti Nagar

ocean pride   moti nagar opposite to Vijetha Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Courtyard For Sale In Manikonda

Ambience Courtyard  Survey No. 4, opposite Dream Valley, Tanasha Nagar, Manikonda Jagir, Telangana 500089,Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹9,480 per sq.ft.
₹89,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shaikpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Shaikpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shaikpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shaikpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shaikpet?

Properties available in Shaikpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shaikpet?

To determine property prices in Shaikpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shaikpet?