nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Film Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Hr Imperial For Sale In Shaikpet

JRC Conventional Center NEAR Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hr Imperial For Sale  In Shaikpet
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shaikpet

Standalone Building, veternary colony,shaikpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shaikpet1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

DSR The World  Near G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Ambedkar Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.43 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.79 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
9.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,595 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tower Hills Recidency Shaikpet For Sale In Tower Hills Residency

Tower Hills Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Green Value Bitra House,manchireyavulla For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Manchiryavulla,narsingh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.77 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
11.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.26 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,005 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In C98w+g2g, Narne Road, Whisper Valley, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Independent House, jagathgiri gutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹15,972 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tower Hills Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Tower Hills Residency  Madhura Apartment, Senore Colony, Hill Colony, Anand Nagar Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

Independent House, jahannuma qazi banda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,401 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Le Grandiose For Sale In Hakimpet

Sri Aditya Le Grandiose  Near To International School Shaikpet, Ambedkar Nagar, Hakimpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹13,087 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,324 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale In Shaikpet

Harsha SkyHigh  Near to State Bank Of India Dargah Branch, Ambedkar Nagar, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹12,237 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kotla Alijah, Moghalpura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Prestige Residency , Kotla Alijah, Moghalpura near Pista House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizamabad

Independent House, Nimmapalli - Sirikonda - Nizamabad Roadsri venkateshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK House For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Independent House, Anupuram Dr A S Rao Nagar near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Tolichowki For Sale In Cc72+hw5, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

paramount gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tukkuguda, Telangana, India

Independent House, hno 1/36 opposite street of sai homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Independent House, Rd Number 79 near Ramanaidu Film School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Film Nagar

Ambedkar Nagar Aditya Heaven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

Independent House, Hno.1-159 , Pnt.colony road.no.4 Ragavendhra enclave medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Siddiq Arcade For Sale In Shaikpet

Siddiq arcade, shaikpet falcon valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaikpet

Independent House, C96W+R5F, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, KLM Villa, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104 near Shaikpet dargah TS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In V G Emerald For Sale In Shaikpet

V G Emerald  Jubilee Hills Near JRC Conventions & Trade Fairs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Film nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Film nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Film nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Film nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Film nagar?

Properties available in Film nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Film nagar?

To determine property prices in Film nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Film nagar?