nbrank,desc

152 - Properties for Sale in Yousufguda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Lakshmi narasimha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Yousufguda1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnupriya Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

vishnupriya residency  Road No. 5 near Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishnupriya Residency For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/30
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Shakthi Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

divya shakthi apartment  Sri Nagar Colony, Navodaya Colony, Ganapathi complex , Yousufguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Niketan Apartment, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Delux Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Sai Kiran Delux Apartments  8-3-948/949, Srinagar Colony Main Rd, Sri Nagar Colony, LIC Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Manor For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Sai Ram Manor  Sri Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aavarana Apartments, Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jublii Hills

Rd Number 2, Women's Welfare Housing Society, Jubilee Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
0.7 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Manasa Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Yousufguda near Yousufguda Police Lines,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnus Splendor For Sale In Yousufguda,

Vishnus Splendor  LIC Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar Near Sai Kiran High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Yadagiri Nagar, Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, Yadagiri Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
1.6 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rehamatnagar

Independent House, Yousufguda near Baptist Church Rahamathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Ball Park For Sale In Jubilee Hills,

Jubilee Ball Park  Rd Number 2, Women's Welfare Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mohamood Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Yousufguda police lines,Beside petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Mount View Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Myhome Mount View Apartments  Myhome Mount View Apartments, Navodaya Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone Building, Rahamath Nagar Near C.S.I St. Stephen's Church, Rahamath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Granuer Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Geeta granuer Apartment  Pragathi Nagar, Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda Hyderabad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda near MSR TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

standalone building, Rahmat Nagar near C.S.I St. Stephen's Church, Rahamath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Residency For Sale In Srinagar Colony

kamalapuri colony, near sri nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Apartments, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Tulasi Apartments

Erragadda Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
₹94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Projects Jubilee Ballpark For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹10,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
0.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Gardens, For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Sri Sai Ram Gardens,  G139, Madhura Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone Building, block A Sri Krishna Nagar, Near Sri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskar Reddy Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yousufguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Yousufguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yousufguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yousufguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yousufguda?

Properties available in Yousufguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yousufguda?

To determine property prices in Yousufguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yousufguda?