nbrank,desc

65 - Properties for Sale in Moti Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Moti Nagar Phase III near JF. Prime Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sai Sudha Residency  For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers  Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers, Ganga Nagar, Beside Kalyan Nagar Phase 3, Yousufguda, Prabhat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Viswanatha Towers For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Himagiri towers  Kalyan nagar phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Sai Apartments, Borabanda For Sale In Borabanda

Sesha Sai Apartments, Borabanda  Nr Sai baba temple, Motinagar, 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.54 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
₹39,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, avathi nagar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, pjr ground backside, near brilliant high school , anjaiah nagar site 2, borabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

standalone building, Allapur Rd near Masjid E-Ghouse E AZAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment Khaja Gulshan For Sale In Shop No.2, Happy Home Apartments, Plot No.192, Spr & D Hill, Borabanda, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Apartment khaja gulshan   kabeer nagar motinagarBorabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30,000
₹26 per sq.ft.
₹171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa For Sale In Borabanda

Srinivasa  Borabanda - Allapur Rd, Near SVP Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Laxmi Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Sai Bhagya Laxmi Residency  Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SPR Hills near Red Rose High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SRT Nagar near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SPR & D Hill near Ambedkar University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shakthi Estate, Kalyan Nagar Venture-3 For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Rama Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar  Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
2.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade New Launch Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, N.R.R. Puram Colony, Site-1 Beside Akbhari Masjid near Chikkas Banjara Crafts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Rajnagar near SK MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Rajeshwari Nilayam  Moti Nagar Phase 3, Kalyan Nagar, near Jaiswal Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moti Nagar

SRT Nagar near Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,740 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, HF Nagar phase 2, near Red Rose High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Phase 3 Rd near Sri Bhargavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Habee Fatima Nagar Borabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Borabanda - Allapur Rd, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Moti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moti nagar?

Properties available in Moti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moti nagar?

To determine property prices in Moti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moti nagar?