nbrank,desc

93 - Properties for Sale in Sanath Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Begum Bazar

Independent House, 7 Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹15,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Challa Pride For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Challa Pride  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Challa Pride For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Vishnavis Sunrise, Czech Colony For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Vaishnavi's Sunrise South Street Street No. 3, Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Standalone Building, 13-9-179, sanath nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

UTOPIA-D lodha CASA PARADISO, Casa Paradiso, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso  AASHIYANA - SHAIK HUSSAIN, behind Sanathnagar Bus Stand, Ashok Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Chilukuru Nest For Sale In Sanath Nagar

basketball.ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Aphrodite, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Aphrodite, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/48
0.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sd Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

NEAR HINDU PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Oppsite to Nehru Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,069 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Standalone Building, Near 7 temples,Sanathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Near Peacock Gardens, Sanathnagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹11,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Laxmikala Shashikala CineprideDMart StoreGokul 70mm Movie TheaterSri Ramulu TheatreCzech Colony
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

UTOPIA-A, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Swamy For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Solitaire Swamy  Rajarajeshwari Nagar Colony, Udaynagar Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Fateh nagar MMTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar Main Rd, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sopanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sopanam Enclave  jak colony near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saanvee Civitas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Saanvee Civitas  Sanath Nagar, North Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kc Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

7-2-128, DNM Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Balkampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Uday Nagar near Hindu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Fathenagar near flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanath nagar?

Properties available in Sanath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanath nagar?

To determine property prices in Sanath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.