nbrank,desc

53 - Properties for Sale in Mothi nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Moti Nagar Phase III near JF. Prime Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sai Sudha Residency  For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Himagiri towers  Kalyan nagar phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himagiri Towers For Sale  In  Moti Nagar1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Ameerpet

sd  rajiv nagar, near Midland Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale In Moti Nagar

BSP COLONY, MOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Balaji Swarnapuri Colony, Moti Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East
1.8 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Mothi Nagar

Independent House, Vinayakarao Nagar, near Babbu Guda Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,463 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

sai shakthi Enclave  Moti Nagar near sai shakthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Semi Gated Community, Moti Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

Moti Nagar, Erragadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
0.2 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shakthi Estate, Kalyan Nagar Venture-3 For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Rama Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Endeco Ts Heights For Sale In Moti Nagar

Endeco TS Heights  3-6-184, Street 17, Urdu Galli, AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swagruha Moti Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

Swagruha Moti Apartment  Erragadda. Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avanthi Nagar, Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar near Neelema hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borabanda

Plot no 187,Avanthinagar Mothinagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹11,492 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

, BSP Colony Near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Rajeshwari Nilayam  Moti Nagar Phase 3, Kalyan Nagar, near Jaiswal Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Phase 3 Rd near Sri Bhargavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ts Heights By Endeco Builders For Sale In Moti Nagar

TS HEIGHTS by ENDECO BUILDERS  TS HEIGHTS by ENDECO BUILDERS 13-3-15/2 Babbuguda, kabir nagar, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Endeco Ts Heights For Sale In Moti Nagar

Endeco TS Heights  1.5 km to Erragadda metro staton
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Panduranga Nagar, nearSri Prasanna Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Near Vijetha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale In Erragadda

sai teja enclave,motinagar  12-9-3,sai teja enclave,beside Panduranga Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Endeco Ts Heights For Sale In Ts Heights By Endeco Builders

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mothi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mothi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mothi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mothi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mothi nagar?

Properties available in Mothi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mothi nagar?

To determine property prices in Mothi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mothi nagar?