nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mothi Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Brindavanam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Vasavi Brindavanam  Vasavi Brindavanam Ashok Marg, Sultan Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Brindavanam For Sale  In  Moti Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale  In Panduranga Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale In Erragadda

sai teja enclave,motinagar  12-9-3,sai teja enclave,beside Panduranga Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale  In Erragadda1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Enclave  Near Don Bosco School, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur , near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Seetharamaiah Towers

Samskar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, PR Nagar near L.R Kishore Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasavi brindavanam without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasavi brindavanam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasavi brindavanam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasavi brindavanam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasavi brindavanam?

Properties available in Vasavi brindavanam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasavi brindavanam?

To determine property prices in Vasavi brindavanam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.